Wikipedia:AfC sorting
Pending AfC submissions as of 10 June 2024
|
Culture/Food and drink (6)[edit]
- Draft:Mu Krop: C-class
- Draft:Soi Ju: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cohasset Punch: GA-class
- Draft:Millow: Stub-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Imun Seolnongtang: C-class
- Draft:Thai royal cusine: C-class
Culture/Internet culture (139)[edit]
- Draft:Naperville Community Television: C-class
- Draft:Too Lost: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Synthesizer V: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:Andrea Pizzo and The Purple Mice: Start-class
- Draft:Harvard Humanitarian Initiative: Stub-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Ehsan Abbasi: B-class
- Draft:Herbert L. Kloiber: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Plaster Web-Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SwiftLint: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Seah: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Coyote and Crow: C-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gerry Pass: Stub-class
- Draft:IWMBuzz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Net Zero Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jason Grubb: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mikheil Lomtadze: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Paul J. Foster: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SiegedSec: Start-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Planon: C-class
- Draft:Bol Sözlük: Start-class
- Draft:JackSucksAtLife: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:ReSee: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Espressif Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Massif Press: Start-class
- Draft:Ethan Nestor: C-class
- Draft:Gregory Keough: C-class
- Draft:Massimo Banzi: Start-class
- Draft:List of horror films of 2025: Stub-class
- Draft:Oskar Hartmann (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Akhbar Al Aan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kerridge Commercial Systems: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeffrey Morris: C-class
- Draft:Remember Me (software): Stub-class
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:Hospitality AI: Start-class
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Amber (developer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Cathodic protection certification: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:HX Leal: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maris Kreizman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:Decentralized art: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jiafei: Start-class
- Draft:Uncharted: The Enigma of Penitence: Start-class
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture: C-class
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Richard Heart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DXVK: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Sam Sulek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnathan Schlatt: Start-class
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:TBO (company): Start-class
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:CC6 Casino: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cloud (company): C-class
- Draft:Manoj Adithya: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reka AI: Stub-class
- Draft:Chris Echevarria: Start-class
- Draft:Wings Over Flanders Fields Between Heaven and Hell II: Start-class
- Draft:Moegirlpedia: C-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jacob Geller: C-class
- Draft:Jeux sans frontières season 2: C-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Exoticca: Start-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imaginando: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:I-Fluid: Start-class
- Draft:Good Pizza, Great Pizza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brander Group: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:Kyklàda.press: C-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Punch (website): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: C-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Sakura Miko: C-class
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wurdian: Start-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Hasbro Retro Arcade: Start-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of BL dramas: B-class
Culture/Linguistics (8)[edit]
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phasa Lu: C-class
- Draft:Islam and Arabic language: FA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Coubrough: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:Old High Franconian: Start-class
Culture/Literature (120)[edit]
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bentame Jump: Stub-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Charles O. Hartman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Socio-Legal Review: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Grass Roots Books: C-class
- Draft:Clinton F. Oliver: Stub-class
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Grapefruit: Season I – The Wrath of Love (novel): Start-class
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Transparent Reporting of a multivariable prediction model for Individual Prognosis Or Diagnosis': C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elizabeth R. Carpenter: Start-class
- Draft:Caroline Crew: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Mio Ozawa: C-class
- Draft:Elżbieta Cherezińska: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daiki Tomiyasu: Start-class
- Draft:No Pasarán!: Antifascist Dispatches from a World in Crisis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Harding: Stub-class
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pow Pow Press: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Damage (punk zine): Start-class
- Draft:NacelleVerse: Start-class
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:Ultimate Spider-Man (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matter (music magazine): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fabulous Beasts: C-class
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:T.D. Johnston: C-class
- Draft:Maris Kreizman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Petrus Sutor: Start-class
- Draft:Brittany Spanos: Start-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Maya Tatsukawa: Start-class
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:MSG Half-Mast McCanick: C-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:John Copenhaver: C-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Dolly Newton: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Magariel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture: C-class
- Draft:Syngman Rhee and Kim Ku: C-class
- Draft:Mara-Daria Cojocaru: C-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Givhan: C-class
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:E-biomed (research database): Stub-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Policemen Story: Start-class
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:“Sozh & Dneiper” & “The Metamorphosis of the Dnieper, the Volga, and the Dvina.”: C-class
- Draft:International non-use agreement on solar geoengineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gannibal (TV series): C-class
- Draft:Harrow Notes: C-class
- Draft:Chukwuebuka Ibeh: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Conan the Barbarian: The Official Story of the Film: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mystagogy of the Holy Spirit: Start-class
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Punch (website): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: C-class
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Klym Kozynskyi: C-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Capitalism as Religion: B-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Sonia Wachstein: C-class
- Draft:Red Napoleon: C-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Biography/* (1275)[edit]
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Nguyễn Văn Túc: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Ategeka: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Kontorovich: Start-class
- Draft:The Voice of Finland (season 13): C-class
- Draft:Tasnime Akunjee: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristof Santy: Start-class
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:H. Glenn Penny: Start-class
- Draft:Manraj Hayer: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jayant Biswas: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shmuel Raviv: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ralph J. Nagel: C-class
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:Autumn Best: C-class
- Draft:Céline Roland: Start-class
- Draft:Republican Nomination for the October 2023 Speaker of the United States House of Representatives election: C-class
- Draft:Rit Bahadur Khadka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scott D. Holden: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shel Horowitz: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Álvaro de Marichalar: Start-class
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class
- Draft:Blanchard Randall: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Hearle Johns: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Oleh Korikov: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Amos Wallace: Start-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Pertíñez Family: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Adel Najafi: Stub-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Laporte: Start-class
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tomás Palacios: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Revaz Gachechiladze: C-class
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jaime Claudio Villamil: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: C-class
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Viktor Schwarz: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jackson Stormo: C-class
- Draft:Soseala Tinilau: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vitaliy Kosykh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Kohtee Aramboy: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tarek Abou El Fetouh: C-class
- Draft:Mike Tuck (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Ian Charles: Start-class
- Draft:Duane Weekly: Start-class
- Draft:Siân Miller: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason Sherwin: C-class
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Syed Junaid Ali Shah: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse French Piano and Organ Company: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: Start-class
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Elen Smile: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Graham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Winita E. Kusnandar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angelo Pentaris: C-class
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Josep Maria Miró: C-class
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Alpagut Federation: C-class, COI
- Draft:Abraham Katz: B-class
- Draft:Bianchi 448: Start-class
- Draft:Ve'ondre Mitchell: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matt Strassler: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kent W. Colton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:John K. Bullard: B-class
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lamont G. McClure: C-class
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicholas Meyer (baseball): C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Gary Riley Mills: Stub-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Walenty Bonk: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charles O. Hartman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:Abbas Wahab: Stub-class
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Kev Hickman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Phuntsho Wangdi: C-class
- Draft:Bert Longin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:William W. Smith (Arkansas judge): Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Nagi Zeidan: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Krishana Kumar Khandelwal: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:Ross Huguet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Antoneta Kusijanović: Start-class
- Draft:Puneet Gupta: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Hasshan Batts: C-class
- Draft:UFC 27: Start-class
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: C-class
- Draft:Asa Tribe: Start-class
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Louie La Vella: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Maurice de Sausmarez: B-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nicola Allieta: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Aadhav Arjuna: Start-class
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Music Man Project: B-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Abram Paschal Garber: Stub-class
- Draft:John H. Collins (lawyer): Stub-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:Donaldson Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Rudolf Gonzalez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Blackburn Historical Plaques: B-class
- Draft:Joshua Maddux: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Campbell Allen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:Justin DuBose: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Murder of Eleni Topaloudi: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iain McInnes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Ehsan Abbasi: B-class
- Draft:Domenico Lovisa: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander G. Obukhov: C-class
- Draft:Michael H. Chua: Start-class
- Draft:Prosper Bender: C-class
- Draft:Satendra Singh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kari Henrik Juusela: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Emre Bey: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Francis Wallis: Start-class
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Archie Henderson (comedian): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Velpula Sarayu: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:Jordi Urbea: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Howard Suber: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Duncan Crabtree-Ireland: C-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Rachel Blake (politician): Start-class
- Draft:Orhan Çerkez: Stub-class
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:Nawaf Saud Al-Sabah: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Start-class
- Draft:Zuhaib Zubair: Stub-class
- Draft:Clinton F. Oliver: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:David Buckland: Start-class
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gonçalo Lobo Pinheiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Roman Goncharenko: Start-class
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lopsang Dokpatsang: C-class
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Morgan (museum director): Start-class
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Axel Rückert: Start-class
- Draft:Slav Velkov: C-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olech Szczepski: C-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Chris Daw (barrister): GA-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Sammy Weston: Start-class
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Rajan Jayaprakash: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Shawn Owen: C-class
- Draft:Soulla Petrou: C-class
- Draft:Mehran Tebyani: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Bruce F. Damer: B-class
- Draft:Bijna Kotak Dasani: GA-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:William Allegrezza: C-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Miklos Santha: Start-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Christophe Fox: Start-class
- Draft:David Culhane: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Daniel Rojas Pachas: C-class
- Draft:David Stuckenberg: B-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Jones (artist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nour Bishouty: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Zwi Wasserstein: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Damir Špoljarič: Start-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Airi Yamamoto: Start-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:James E. Kenward: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Denys Tkach: Stub-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gil Hovav: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Sawodny: C-class
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:Hector Jirau: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lowell Dittmer: Start-class
- Draft:Kip Eliason: C-class
- Draft:Andrew White (guitarist): Stub-class
- Draft:Aryan Rezaee: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gudmundur (Jóhann) Óskarsson: Start-class
- Draft:Adetokunbo Omishakin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clay Holstad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Public Voice band: Start-class
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Ashvin Borad: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jordan Ward: Start-class
- Draft:Suchitra Mattai: C-class
- Draft:Case Lawrence: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Faridollah Adib Ahein: C-class
- Draft:Red Leather (Artist): C-class
- Draft:Tom Donatell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pete Guelli: C-class, COI
- Draft:Pekka K. Sinervo: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elva Diaz: GA-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Lee A. Doernte: C-class
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas J. Deml: Stub-class
- Draft:Yeshayahu Folman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:John Aziz: Stub-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Tom O'Gorman: C-class
- Draft:Phillip Pyle II: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gerry Pass: Stub-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Elżbieta Cherezińska: Start-class
- Draft:Roger Peltzman: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Marc Dewaele: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart Rosenthal: Stub-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Charles D. Whitlock: C-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:Casey Reitz: GA-class
- Draft:David Barry (Businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Hewitt Humphrey: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matholela Moloi: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:W. Lewis Burke: Stub-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Douglas J. Manion: C-class
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Molly Roberts: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mary Zanarini: C-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jerome Rankin Wallace: C-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Goodfellow (musician): C-class
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:9lives: C-class
- Draft:Bangkok Fashion: C-class
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Le Vita: C-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rob Goodfellow: C-class, COI
- Draft:Joseph Michael Daniels: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Reisman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Md. (Muhammed) Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 4th Earl of Bantry: Stub-class
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Daiki Tomiyasu: Start-class
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Kabiraj Haracharan Sen: Start-class
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Marwan Krunz: C-class
- Draft:List of Abbasid royal consorts: Start-class
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: Start-class
- Draft:Mykola Kuleba: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anatoliy Gankevitch: C-class
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kim Hyunjin: C-class
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class
- Draft:Wayne Riddell: Start-class
- Draft:Susi Tegen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sébastien Lepinoy: Start-class
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leif B. Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred von Martin: B-class
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Suzanne Akhras: Start-class
- Draft:Tailored Truth: C-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Gandalf Gavan: C-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: Start-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mikheil Lomtadze: GA-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Earl George: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Krisna Wijaya: C-class
- Draft:François Hoehlinger: Start-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:Nancy Clifton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cory Richards (climber): Start-class
- Draft:Anusha Shah: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Harding: Stub-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:David Creswell: C-class
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Jean-Sébastien Vallée: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, COI
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Francois Stemmet: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Arango (footballer): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Mark Manduca: Start-class
- Draft:Sigmund Silber: C-class
- Draft:Geordie Brown: Stub-class
- Draft:Lal Mohan Pati: Stub-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Goran Basic: Stub-class
- Draft:Moriori Enslavement: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George E. Prindible: Start-class
- Draft:The Real Kerala Story: C-class
- Draft:Simeon Leiva-Merikakis: C-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class
- Draft:Charlie Woods (golfer): Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hugues Vincent: C-class
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Thorn (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Sahibzada Sultan Ahmed Ali: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Arnold Wydeveld: Start-class
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gaetan Roy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Erietta Kourkoulou-Latsi: C-class
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Bayo Aluko-Olokun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Park Tae-Joon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Pierre Price: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Nico Norena: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Romil Hemnani: C-class
- Draft:Orji Ogbonnaya Orji: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ethan Nestor: C-class
- Draft:Gregory Keough: C-class
- Draft:Hunter Brzustewicz: Start-class
- Draft:L. Somi Roy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Imon Boy: Start-class
- Draft:Sriram Emani: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Massimo Banzi: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Al Hashemi: C-class
- Draft:Mohammed Ali Tayem: Start-class
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Oskar Hartmann (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Lincoln Sefcik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: C-class
- Draft:Prince Mohammed bin Salman of Bahrain: Start-class
- Draft:Rob Hermann: Stub-class
- Draft:Carlisle S. Abbott: GA-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: B-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbitt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Haycock: GA-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Apichaya Thongkham: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Tara Jacobs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ramesh Chander (diplomat): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Southern District Convocation Goldsboro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Sohum Lohia: Stub-class
- Draft:Bertrand Meniel: Start-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Renard II of Choiseul: FA-class
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Jeffrey Morris: C-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: Start-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Katō (clan): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Kutsuki Moritsuna: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:Robert "Bob" Santos: C-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Thomas Rivers: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mitsuhiro Yamazaki: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Bertrand Malmendier: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Shaw Paterson: C-class
- Draft:Kuhn Medal of Honour: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Chan: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Yevgeny Beletsky: FA-class
- Draft:Joseph A. Fried: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Catherine M. Cahill: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Aziz Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Cedric Crear: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:James Kenneth Campbell: GA-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Gian Marco Ciampa: C-class
- Draft:Danny Wolf (music producer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Hsieu-Hong Loo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vitaliy Gurman: C-class
- Draft:Azad Hamad Sharif: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clément Mondinat: Stub-class
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Sithy Heng: GA-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Yehezkel Nisanov: Start-class
- Draft:Bree Fraser: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Russ Kirchner Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Bittlestone: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaviya Kalanithi Maran: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Proietto: C-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Arvin Amatorio: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Lars Hilse: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mary Beth Goodman: B-class
- Draft:Jean Bieler: B-class
- Draft:Robin Safar: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew J. Calis: Stub-class
- Draft:Azeem Azhar (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Joanna Strange: Start-class
- Draft:Abzas Media: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:David Roberts (political advisor): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Morgana Ignis: Start-class
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Santikaro: C-class
- Draft:Jan Bureš: GA-class
- Draft:Christian Venturini: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Léopold Fabre: GA-class
- Draft:Public Voice: C-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Tachibana Tadashige: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Amarque: C-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: C-class
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:Guntars Pranis: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Ankush Prashant More: Start-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hikmat Abou Zaid: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles G Reemelin: Stub-class
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Christina Meng Zhang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:Ennock Mlangeni: Start-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:Lazaro P. Fields: Start-class
- Draft:Gottfried Johannes Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: Start-class
- Draft:Sunil Borkar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Timo Steubing: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Samuel Miele: Start-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:Katō Sadayasu: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Dereck Joubert: Start-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Gomes: Start-class
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wyatt C. Thomas: Stub-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Ben F. Jones: C-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Cameron Driggers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonatan Gustafsson: Stub-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Robby Cosenza: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Meron: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Charles Alexander Hopkins: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:George J. Weng: C-class
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Nereida Garcia Ferraz: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:HX Leal: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Niko Besnier: C-class
- Draft:James Francis Strange: C-class
- Draft:Juan Pérez Zúñiga: C-class
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Don Macks Green: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maria Carissa Oledan Coscolluela: C-class
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Art Mercado: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Abiola Sanni: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Taiwan and the United Nations: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:T.D. Johnston: C-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Genard Hajdini: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Lainey Feingold: C-class
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Rupak Sapkota: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stanisław Krakiewicz: FA-class
- Draft:Moriya Tsuji: C-class
- Draft:Michael A. Aquino: GA-class
- Draft:David Ridley (economist): Start-class
- Draft:Maris Kreizman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eterno (singer): Start-class
- Draft:Giacomo Poretti: Start-class
- Draft:Gillian M. Horgan: C-class
- Draft:John May (architect): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petrus Sutor: Start-class
- Draft:Nikolai Baikov: Stub-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wasim Abu Salem: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Maxim Lazarev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:Ravindu Nawanjana: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Ciarán Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marquand and Co.: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Slovaks in the AHL: GA-class
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Botond Feledy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Geraldine Moriba: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Seldon Charles Forrester Farmer: GA-class, 4 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Yoel Sadovsky: C-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Nikiforenko: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Randy Tat: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:TETRA Mobile network codes in ITU MCC region 2xx (Europe): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roy Freirich: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:T Money (rapper): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Clemens Burda: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class
- Draft:Namatai Kwekweza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: Start-class
- Draft:Kamran Aliyev (jurist): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Nolan Gallagher (sports executive): C-class
- Draft:Yaakov Asher Sinclair: C-class
- Draft:Preston Corbell: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kevin Narain: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alim Bayel: Start-class
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Barry Habib: Start-class
- Draft:John Durrill: Start-class
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Dan J. McDougall: Stub-class
- Draft:Pov Ponvuthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Nizam DRedd: C-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Badri Hussein: Stub-class
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:Delainey Hayles: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Bremner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdulaziz bin Thani Al Thani: Start-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jan Chrapek: Start-class
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aziz Amoura: C-class
- Draft:John Copenhaver: C-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Alan Pemberton: B-class
- Draft:Palani Baba: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:William H. Krieger: Start-class
- Draft:Dave Bisbee: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Jinchi Lv: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rajesh Botchu: Start-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:Valentina Stevanovska: C-class
- Draft:Alberto Guadagnini: C-class
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Isa Abass Usman: Start-class
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hans Denk: C-class
- Draft:Stein Arne Ingelstad: GA-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Mika Lavento: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Ralph Brush Cleghorn: C-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Aleksandr Gitalov: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:Daniel Magariel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Yi-tung: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silas Mason (wrestler): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hans Otto Lüders: C-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Kaha Imnadze: Start-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Brydon Duncan: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Madhubanti Bagchi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Igal Stulbach: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zohaib Qadri: Start-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Spells and Curses: C-class
- Draft:Myer R Wolfe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adin Dobkin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Rhodes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Irfan Nooruddin: Start-class
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Darien Sutton: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Liam McKahey: Start-class
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: Start-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Erol Bulut (painter): C-class
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Samaan Shekhar: C-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmad Youssef Al Tal: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Beth Porter (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Meekyoung Shin: B-class
- Draft:Navin K. Desai: C-class
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Amir Teymuri: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandr Misko: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Corrie (poet): Start-class
- Draft:Robbie Fletcher: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: B-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Adam Ďurica: C-class
- Draft:Oghenedoro Tega: C-class
- Draft:Ravichandran C: GA-class
- Draft:Hendrell Remus: Stub-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Christian Sandrock: Start-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:Praful Nargund: Stub-class
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben-Amun by Isaac Manevitz: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Udo Nöger: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew W.F. Senior: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nat Zilkha: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ayesha Erotica: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nic Smal: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Sulek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Federico Carro (author): Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Hennessey (ring announcer): C-class
- Draft:James Winter (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Witmore: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Tru Valentino: C-class
- Draft:Johnathan Schlatt: Start-class
- Draft:Louis Sharp: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Elmi Nuur Tareey: Start-class
- Draft:Opeyemi Awoyemi: Start-class
- Draft:William Curtin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alain Grandjean: C-class
- Draft:Valentyna Stus (Popelyukh): C-class
- Draft:A sangue freddo (song): Stub-class
- Draft:Lionel Boyce: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sam Wass: C-class
- Draft:Keilahn Harris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gunnar Rugstad: Start-class
- Draft:Helen Bauer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Jason Pine: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI, Possible attack
- Draft:Karel VI. Schwarzenberg: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Queen Iden: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Boston Benjamin Billups: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kelvin Simon: Start-class
- Draft:Abraham Ayebakepreye Amba Ambaiowei l: GA-class
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Saidil Talzhanov: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aydin Tariq: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Angel-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Corry Schiermeyer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:Indigenous communism: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Manoj Adithya: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mozatti: Start-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Jackson (musician): GA-class
- Draft:Shehu Tijjani Abdullahi: Start-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Tiger Reth: C-class
- Draft:Terrence Keeley: Stub-class
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Dejan Milicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Hard Corps (band): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lin Chun-Chi: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Berlau: C-class
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:Nuhad Fuad Es-Said: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anant Yardi: Start-class
- Draft:Vince Magbuhos: C-class
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:The Litowitz MFA+MA Graduate Program in Creative Writing and English: Stub-class
- Draft:Agbegnigan Amouzou: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aarab: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolas Henchoz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fear Culture: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chris Echevarria: Start-class
- Draft:Putta Mahesh Yadav: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tibor Krskó: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:James Plumb: Stub-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Katy Krassner: C-class
- Draft:Elliot Grihault: C-class
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:Ayub Ali (singer): Stub-class
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Duckett Boyd: C-class
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Ronnie Haran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:Jonathan I. Kidd: C-class
- Draft:James O’Shea: Start-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Muhammad: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Angus Jackson: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert "Ben" Channell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Irakli Batiashvili: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Ning Zheng: C-class
- Draft:Martin Schlegel (economist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Porfiry Ilchuk: C-class
- Draft:Hertz’s experiments on electromagnetic wave: C-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan Zinn: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Huang Chuhan: Stub-class
- Draft:AJ Johnson (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Atsushi Okuda: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Pennings: Start-class
- Draft:Dayna Hanson: C-class
- Draft:Historiography in the Middle Ages: FA-class
- Draft:Mykhailo Krasnyk: Start-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Ulugbekhon Maksumov: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:Janne Lehtonen: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tim Sheehy (businessman): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sylvester Hulevych: GA-class
- Draft:Chinchilla (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tony Zefiretto: C-class
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:Gyan C. Jain: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Manchester United's 'Big Lily' Flag - The Global Flag of Friendship: B-class
- Draft:Ricardo Jose Martinez: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Guy II de Pontailler: B-class
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Ali Zulfikar Zahedi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Marc Tedeschi: C-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Horst Kroll: C-class
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Griffin (golfer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): C-class
- Draft:Sematary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:Andriy Vadaturskyy: Start-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Sanvikaa: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:Islam Mamedov: GA-class
- Draft:Richard Eppley: Stub-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:Chris Ayebusiwa: Start-class
- Draft:Hamad Butt: GA-class
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Natachai Boonprasert: C-class
- Draft:Afowiri Kizito Fondzenyuy: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Swarts: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Onder Albayram: C-class
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
- Draft:Alex Yakovlev: C-class
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Guy Deutscher (physicist): C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Minz (musician): C-class
- Draft:De'Anyers family: FA-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: Start-class
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Shamil Musaev (MMA): GA-class
- Draft:Norsuriati Sharbini: C-class
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:Gone Thursday: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William A. Banks: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Trivadi Sundaram Ganesan: C-class
- Draft:Petter Karlsson (musher): C-class
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ola Cardoso: Start-class
- Draft:Mungun Altankhuyag: Stub-class
- Draft:William J. Thorn (athletics coach): C-class
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Mertzlufft: C-class
- Draft:Robert J. Mislevy: Stub-class
- Draft:Mark Connors (physician): Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Hunt (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: C-class
- Draft:Islamist anti-Hamas groups in the Gaza Strip: B-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Maphlix Trust Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: Start-class
- Draft:Camdenmusique: Start-class
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:Mridul George: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:Yusuf Buba Yakub: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Stub-class
- Draft:Sudarshan Kapur: C-class
- Draft:Swami Avimukteshwaranand Saraswati (2): C-class
- Draft:Kurt Rohde: C-class
- Draft:John A. Capo: C-class
- Draft:Aleksander Mądry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Zehlia Babaci-Wilhite: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jjjjjerome Ellis: Start-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: Start-class
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
- Draft:Suyash K: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Charles Malden Oman: Start-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of BL dramas: B-class
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Palode Santhosh: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Netanel Korin: Start-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
- Draft:John Morgan, 6th Baron Tredegar: GA-class
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Fantahun Hailemichael: Start-class
- Draft:Mufti Yaks: Start-class
Culture/Biography/Women (233)[edit]
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:Justine Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wawa Gatheru: C-class
- Draft:Annick Kayitesi-Jozan: C-class
- Draft:Yael Hochberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Payne: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Dana Qaddah: Start-class
- Draft:Carol Burns (librarian): C-class
- Draft:Esther French: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Virginia Ayllon Soria: Start-class
- Draft:Catharina Helena Bolhuis-Schilstra: C-class
- Draft:Catherine Ashmore Bradley: Start-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Swell Ariel Or: Start-class
- Draft:Olivera Šiljegović: Start-class
- Draft:Mathilda Benyesh Melnick: Start-class
- Draft:Charlie Stein: Start-class
- Draft:Aly Brier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:Kathy Noble: Start-class
- Draft:Cate Woodruff: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeanette Tiburcio: Start-class
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Anahita Ghabaian Etehadieh: Start-class
- Draft:Donisha Prendergast: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kahsennenhawe Sky-Deer: Start-class
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Leslie Martinez: C-class
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:Han Wha-jin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Susan Kosti: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Aliya Shagieva: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Reading Room (painting): C-class
- Draft:Juliane Quérard-Schack: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Golda (Tatiana Amirova): Start-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Shannon McNamara: Start-class
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Catherine Allsop Griswold: Start-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Susan Hoff: C-class
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Schellberg: C-class
- Draft:Alissa Kole: C-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:Candice Desmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Sydney Koszo: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Laura Boylan (neuroscientist): Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: C-class
- Draft:Vikki Richards: Stub-class
- Draft:Cindy Ji Hye Kim: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Lylas Good Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Jessica J Connelly: C-class
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Analisa Sciememi: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Sara Ferrer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Caroline Crew: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Mio Ozawa: C-class
- Draft:Anne Clark (engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class
- Draft:Judith Cornell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adrienne Cullen: C-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Dorothy Tuttle: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Harrod: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Becka Thompson: Start-class
- Draft:Erika Poethig: Start-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:Megan A. K. Peters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Maysa Akbar: Stub-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lisa Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Tiffany Ana López: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Logan Levkoff: Start-class
- Draft:Salimatou Kourouma: Start-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Onokoro Nwoti: C-class
- Draft:Ewa K. Strzelecka: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Grevile: C-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Joyce Namirimo Tamale: Start-class
- Draft:Chang Hwei Lan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Afsaneh Salari: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Naomi Miller (lighting scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Marisa Chearavanont: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2019 Slovenia Open (table tennis): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Meyyan bint Shihab: Start-class
- Draft:Monalisa Chinda Filmography: C-class
- Draft:Korranid Laosubinprasoet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Brittany Spanos: Start-class
- Draft:Maya Tatsukawa: Start-class
- Draft:Uman: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Dala Nasser: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Victoria Guasti: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maria Dimakopoulou: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Annette O'Brien: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linda Litteral: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Florence Nakachwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Dolly Newton: C-class
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Katherine Ralston: C-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jean Chmielewski: Start-class
- Draft:Dorothy M. Skinner: C-class
- Draft:Zan Times: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:National Women's Sports Week: Start-class
- Draft:Marta L. Bryan: C-class
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Klein (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Diana Kander: Start-class
- Draft:Zahra Lotfi: Stub-class
- Draft:Norah Fulcher: C-class
- Draft:Vera la Taciturna: FA-class
- Draft:Marycelin Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Dana Dabelea: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Mara-Daria Cojocaru: C-class
- Draft:Hongqi Tian: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gail Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Balinska: Start-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Givhan: C-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Hoffmann: Start-class
- Draft:Harumi Klossowska de Rola: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Stella (Trane) Jackson: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Silja Graupe: Start-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Amber Corbett: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ebony Goddess Mystique: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carol Leeming: C-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Síomha Ní Ruairc: Stub-class
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nadya Bliss: C-class
- Draft:Caroline Pamukcu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Anna Rivina: Start-class
- Draft:Nina Shekhar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: B-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Marie Khouri: Start-class
- Draft:Clara Biermasz: C-class
- Draft:Iris Lindberg: Start-class
- Draft:Bernadette Lim: C-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thea Green Lundberg: Start-class
- Draft:Alice Litman: GA-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: C-class
- Draft:Anna Fischer (politican): Stub-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Hanni (singer): C-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Franki Russell: C-class
- Draft:Sonia Wachstein: C-class
Culture/Media/* (443)[edit]
- Draft:Naperville Community Television: C-class
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Operation Re-Information: GA-class
- Draft:Kioomars Musayyebi: C-class
- Draft:Autumn Best: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Husbands (band): Start-class
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:N8 (studio): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WKdm: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jack O' the Clock: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:The Finellis Movie: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Too Lost: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siân Miller: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Catherine Ashmore Bradley: Start-class
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Synthesizer V: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexander Darwin: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paul Alonso: C-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Angelo Pentaris: C-class
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:Bianchi 448: Start-class
- Draft:Ve'ondre Mitchell: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Aly Brier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cabinet Man: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Salem Band: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Jess Cornelius: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gary Riley Mills: Stub-class
- Draft:Walenty Bonk: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abbas Wahab: Stub-class
- Draft:Andrea Pizzo and The Purple Mice: Start-class
- Draft:Proper Taste: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ross Huguet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Silent film music: C-class
- Draft:Mastervoice Butler in a Box: Start-class
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: C-class
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dhall: Stub-class
- Draft:Louie La Vella: Start-class
- Draft:Nicola Allieta: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Chaos in the CBD: Start-class
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Foster (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:The Smubbs: C-class
- Draft:Dara Caponigro: B-class
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniele Rugo: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:The Icy Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Five Crowns (card game): C-class, 2 past declines, Possible undefined
- Draft:Giant Music India: Start-class
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:W tyle wizji: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Archie Henderson (comedian): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Grass Roots Books: C-class
- Draft:Herbert L. Kloiber: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jon Zherka: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Karan Gour: C-class
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:A World Away (album): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Miss Polly Had a Dolly (short film): Start-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Grapefruit: Season I – The Wrath of Love (novel): Start-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefano Marrone: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Berkeley Festival and Exhibition: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Front Row Insurance: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Booksy: Start-class
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Anisah Osman Britton: Start-class
- Draft:String sorting algorithms: C-class
- Draft:Soulla Petrou: C-class
- Draft:Joe & the Shitboys: Start-class
- Draft:Mehran Tebyani: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Joni (song): GA-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Bookshop Band: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Virtual Girl Nem: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:David Simpson (visual effects): Start-class
- Draft:David Culhane: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:James E. Kenward: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lowell Dittmer: Start-class
- Draft:Aryan Rezaee: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Ateneo de Zamboanga University Concert Band: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:The Sancho Plan: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Elizabeth R. Carpenter: Start-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Gerry Pass: Stub-class
- Draft:Roger Peltzman: C-class
- Draft:Rinaly: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Baeksang Arts Award for Best Technical Achievement – Television: Start-class
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Molly Roberts: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elizabeth Goodfellow (musician): C-class
- Draft:Crybaby (toy): C-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Masahiro Sugano: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Reisman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Hyunjin: C-class
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class
- Draft:Canal Boat Diaries: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Young Slo-Be: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:No Pasarán!: Antifascist Dispatches from a World in Crisis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Cory Richards (climber): Start-class
- Draft:Tiot: C-class
- Draft:Dayar-e-shauq mera: Start-class
- Draft:Inspector Mahesh Jadhav: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Harding: Stub-class
- Draft:Jean-Sébastien Vallée: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:Festival Vara Magica: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Everhaunt Haunted Attraction: C-class
- Draft:Summertime Blues (Zach Bryan EP): Start-class
- Draft:Cyber-SHIP Lab: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrey Velikanov: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Los Havtanos: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:JackSucksAtLife: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Adam Thorn (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:R.J. Shook: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Rills: Start-class
- Draft:Tromanale: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:COLOURS: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kiner Music: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Pow Pow Press: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Independent Venue Week: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bradford County Telegraph: Stub-class
- Draft:Massimo Banzi: Start-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tenderstories: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:AIR Awards of 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Lalo (tequila): Start-class
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Networked Media Open Specifications: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Klick (company): Start-class
- Draft:The White Hotel (arts venue): C-class
- Draft:Cherry Magic (2023 Thai TV series): C-class
- Draft:Vincent Haycock: GA-class
- Draft:Loghman Madayen (activist): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zac Oyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Universal Studios Great Britain: Start-class
- Draft:Bowman Body: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Kerridge Commercial Systems: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeffrey Morris: C-class
- Draft:Alberte Pagán: B-class
- Draft:VVS (K-pop group): Stub-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert "Bob" Santos: C-class
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:Victor Thell: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Chan: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Le Pharaon, le Sauvage et la Princesse: C-class
- Draft:Hugo de Almeida: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phare Circus: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Jules Sherred: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gian Marco Ciampa: C-class
- Draft:Danny Wolf (music producer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Azeem Azhar (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Abzas Media: Start-class
- Draft:Jamie McDonald (author and filmmaker): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Morgana Ignis: Start-class
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:Naomi Miller (lighting scientist): Start-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:Guntars Pranis: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Miguel Berzal de Miguel: Start-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Radio Dublino: Start-class
- Draft:Sunil Borkar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Common Ground (2023 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeff DuJardin: Start-class
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dudley (cinematographer): Start-class
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elephant Castle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alina Orchestra: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Expectation (EP): Start-class
- Draft:HX Leal: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Juan Pérez Zúñiga: C-class
- Draft:The Gracies and the Birth of Vale Tudo: Start-class
- Draft:The Linda Lindas discography: C-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:T.D. Johnston: C-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bill Bonk: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maris Kreizman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:Eterno (singer): Start-class
- Draft:Wasim Abu Salem: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Brittany Spanos: Start-class
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Maya Tatsukawa: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew Joseph White: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Randy Tat: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:T Money (rapper): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:John Durrill: Start-class
- Draft:Dan J. McDougall: Stub-class
- Draft:Decentralized art: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nizam DRedd: C-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:Delainey Hayles: Start-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:LaCinetek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fire Talk: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Come On Over - All The Hits: Start-class
- Draft:KLP48: Start-class
- Draft:Karthikeyan M: Stub-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:JJJJJerome Ellis: Start-class
- Draft:Madhubanti Bagchi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Spells and Curses: C-class
- Draft:Jiafei: Start-class
- Draft:Darien Sutton: Start-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Beth Porter (musician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexandr Misko: C-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Adam Ďurica: C-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew W.F. Senior: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nat Zilkha: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ayesha Erotica: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nic Smal: Start-class
- Draft:The Biscats: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Federico Carro (author): Start-class
- Draft:James Winter (producer): Start-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Tru Valentino: C-class
- Draft:Maria Balinska: Start-class
- Draft:Super Florence Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Still House Plants: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Olokkhis In Goa: Start-class
- Draft:Lionel Boyce: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Helen Bauer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:TBO (company): Start-class
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Angel-Ho: Start-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:E-biomed (research database): Stub-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Riverfest Elora: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carriage House Studios: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Clark Brewster: C-class
- Draft:Bukelism Ideology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crush: Message in a Bottle: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Dejan Milicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Arius Raposas: C-class
- Draft:Chris Echevarria: Start-class
- Draft:Speed Darlington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Tibor Krskó: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Numero Group releases: B-class
- Draft:Moegirlpedia: C-class
- Draft:PSR B1620−26 A: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Katy Krassner: C-class
- Draft:Miguel and the Living Dead: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Elliot Grihault: C-class
- Draft:Hubert Kretzschmar: C-class
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Síomha Ní Ruairc: Stub-class
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Ronnie Haran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jing Ju Cats: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan I. Kidd: C-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:James O’Shea: Start-class
- Draft:Exoticca: Start-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Imaginando: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rugrats Storyboard Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: Start-class
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:Chinchilla (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Uppu Puli Kaaram: C-class
- Draft:Ali Zulfikar Zahedi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class
- Draft:Run GenZ: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anzor Alem: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Clara Biermasz: C-class
- Draft:Mellowship Slinky in B Major: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: C-class
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Natachai Boonprasert: C-class
- Draft:Kyklàda.press: C-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Minz (musician): C-class
- Draft:Soulboy (Khalil Fong album): Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Craig Jones Invitational: Start-class
- Draft:Estrela Bet: Stub-class
- Draft:Dan Mertzlufft: C-class
- Draft:Punch (website): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: C-class
- Draft:Sakura Miko: C-class
- Draft:Derrick Acosta: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mridul George: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Klym Kozynskyi: C-class
- Draft:Hanni (singer): C-class
- Draft:Invenio Origin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:Jjjjjerome Ellis: Start-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: B-class
Culture/Media/Books (8)[edit]
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Syngman Rhee and Kim Ku: C-class
- Draft:Policemen Story: Start-class
- Draft:Chukwuebuka Ibeh: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Conan the Barbarian: The Official Story of the Film: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mystagogy of the Holy Spirit: Start-class
- Draft:Capitalism as Religion: B-class
Culture/Media/Entertainment (17)[edit]
- Draft:Mister 8: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ethan Nestor: C-class
- Draft:Damage (punk zine): Start-class
- Draft:Matter (music magazine): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Magariel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Silas Mason (wrestler): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uncharted: The Enigma of Penitence: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Best in Class (comedy initiative): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CC6 Casino: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Jacob Geller: C-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:Harrow Notes: C-class
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
Culture/Media/Films (78)[edit]
- Draft:Muthukumar Wanted: Start-class
- Draft:Aaron Truss: Start-class
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): Start-class
- Draft:Get Shorty (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Mark John Ostrowski: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Liang Yang: GA-class
- Draft:Undisputed (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:A Career of Crime: Stub-class
- Draft:Powers Picture Plays: Start-class
- Draft:Head burst: Start-class
- Draft:Feral State: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Our Lovers (2016 Film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Francis Lawrence's unrealized projects: Start-class
- Draft:Starfuckers (short film): C-class
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Menus-Plaisirs – Les Troisgros (2023 film): Start-class
- Draft:The Secret Cities of Mark Kistler: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wotton Electric Picture House: C-class
- Draft:Doppelgänger Releasing: Start-class
- Draft:Pentaclub (The Club of Five): C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Spiro Razatos: Start-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Demonte Colony II: Vengeance of the Unholy: C-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Gangotri (2007 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Ralph C. Bluemke: C-class
- Draft:List of horror films of 2025: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Australian animated films: C-class
- Draft:The Inseparables (2023 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Barry Levinson's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Topher DiMaggio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Fidos Award: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:A Chance Encounter: Start-class
- Draft:Yezhu Kadal Yezhu Malai: Start-class
- Draft:Smile (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Dabaru (2024 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: C-class
- Draft:C. O. Baptista: C-class
- Draft:Comin Up Short: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mirai (2025 film): Start-class
- Draft:Samad Davis: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Little Satchmo: Stub-class
- Draft:Sangi-Gai (film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Pressman Film: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angle (2023 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:Warm Film: Start-class
- Draft:List of Tamil films of 2025: Start-class
- Draft:What You Wish For: Start-class
- Draft:Steven Schneider: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:1974: La posesión de Altair: Stub-class
- Draft:Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture: C-class
- Draft:Iris (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:Road House (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:House of Ka: Start-class
- Draft:The Uninvited (2024): Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Ebony Goddess Mystique: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jagan Nirdoshi: Start-class
- Draft:Althaf Salim: Start-class
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:Gannibal (TV series): C-class
- Draft:Doug Liman's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:After the Hunt: Start-class
- Draft:Dead Whisper: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2022 Movieguide Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Conan the Barbarian: The Official Story of the Film: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Night Curse of Reatrei: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:28 Days Later (film series): GA-class
Culture/Media/Music (133)[edit]
- Draft:Go Go Sapiens: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:Lissa Schneckenburger: C-class
- Draft:Teramaze: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:333 Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Campbell Allen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:La Plazuela: Start-class
- Draft:Kari Henrik Juusela: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Smooth Friction: C-class
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Settlefish: Start-class
- Draft:Jock Jams: The All-Star Jock Jams: Start-class
- Draft:Schranz en: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralph Salmins: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Acid Throne (band): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Aching Beauty: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Crimson Riot: Start-class
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Andrew White (guitarist): Stub-class
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Afrikosmos: Start-class
- Draft:Jordan Ward: Start-class
- Draft:Red Leather (Artist): C-class
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Merry Christmas from Bobby Vee: Start-class
- Draft:9lives: C-class
- Draft:The Santa Cruz High Cardinal Regiment: C-class
- Draft:Golden Rough (band): Start-class
- Draft:Wayne Riddell: Start-class
- Draft:Nocturna (band): C-class
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:The Silencers (American rock band): Start-class
- Draft:Dancing Fantasy: Stub-class
- Draft:Geordie Brown: Stub-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hugues Vincent: C-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Outside The Rain: Start-class
- Draft:El Moono: C-class
- Draft:One for the Mockingbird: Start-class
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Romil Hemnani: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class
- Draft:Denmark in the Eurovision Song Contest 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tears of Tragedy: Start-class
- Draft:EUSEXUA (album): Stub-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:The K's: Start-class
- Draft:Buttercup-Bedford: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Oldies And Goodies: Stub-class
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:Piers Hemmingsen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Los Cojolites: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cong Quartet: Start-class
- Draft:Zetra (band): C-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Robby Cosenza: Start-class
- Draft:30 Big Hits of the 60's, Volume 2: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Down the Line (Bobby Vee album): Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Annagail: C-class
- Draft:I Can't Get You Out of My Heart: Stub-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Veonity: Start-class
- Draft:Hawaii: Part II: C-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Sun Junkies: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Liam McKahey: Start-class
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Crooked Boy: Start-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amir Teymuri: Start-class
- Draft:Nerijus Glezekas: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:The Championship Mixtape: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wesley's Theory: Start-class
- Draft:La Bikina: C-class
- Draft:A sangue freddo (song): Stub-class
- Draft:Grand Cadaver: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Jackson (musician): GA-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Andy Craig (musician): Stub-class
- Draft:The Hard Corps (band): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Death Yell: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Fear Culture: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rendezvous (Christopher Cross album): Start-class
- Draft:Suni Hạ Linh: C-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:Bogey Music: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Amar (album): Stub-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Nina Shekhar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Chauffeur: C-class
- Draft:Wrack My Brain: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Ricardo Jose Martinez: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Blue Banisters (song): Start-class
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:Gates, Grills And Railings: Start-class
- Draft:Steve Woolam: Start-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Morse Moose and the Grey Goose: Start-class
- Draft:Territorial Pissings: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of highest-certified digital singles in the United States: Start-class
- Draft:Gone Thursday: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Derelict (metal band): Start-class
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:Man We Was Lonely: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Hunt (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Camdenmusique: Start-class
- Draft:Thrown (band): Start-class
- Draft:Bip Bop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wallflowers (album): Start-class
- Draft:Nights (Frank Ocean song): Start-class
- Draft:Racha de Chevettes: Stub-class
- Draft:Kurt Rohde: C-class
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
Culture/Media/Radio (6)[edit]
- Draft:The Latin Alternative (Radio Program): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
- Draft:V2 Radio: Start-class
- Draft:909 AM: Stub-class
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
Culture/Media/Software (94)[edit]
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:National Center for Ontological Research: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SwiftLint: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Seah: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Net Zero Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:SiegedSec: Start-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Planon: C-class
- Draft:Bol Sözlük: Start-class
- Draft:List of XMPP clients software: Start-class
- Draft:Espressif Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Akhbar Al Aan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Remember Me (software): Stub-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Lars Hilse: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hospitality AI: Start-class
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:Amber (developer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:UAE-orchestrated smear scandal in Europe: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Richard Heart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DXVK: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Sulek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnathan Schlatt: Start-class
- Draft:Maximal Extractable Value: Stub-class
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cloud (company): C-class
- Draft:Manoj Adithya: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reka AI: Stub-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Botler AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:StencilJS: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Brander Group: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Media/Television (50)[edit]
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Suuri seikkailu: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mister 8: Start-class
- Draft:Roots & Fruits: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tilly Kaye (Actress): Start-class
- Draft:Our Lovers (2016 Film): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Blink Industries: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Be With You (2023 TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Plaster Web-Series: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rick Grimes Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: Start-class
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Denmark in the Eurovision Song Contest 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Kill Tony: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:NacelleVerse: Start-class
- Draft:Khun Tong Daeng: The Inspirations: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 2: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AMPLE Entertainment: Start-class
- Draft:Tandem (French TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Geraldine Moriba: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ryan Ali: Start-class
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Silas Mason (wrestler): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WWOO-LD: Stub-class
- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Love & Marriage: D.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Bidadari Surgamu: Start-class
- Draft:Tertawan Hati (TV series): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cakrawala: Start-class
- Draft:Premium Crime: Start-class
- Draft:Putta Mahesh Yadav: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:List of What on Earth? episodes: Start-class
- Draft:Paranormal Revenge: GA-class
- Draft:¿Quién es la máscara? (Uruguayan season 4): Start-class
- Draft:S.W.A.T. (2017 TV series) season 8: Start-class
- Draft:CSI: Vegas season 3: Start-class
- Draft:Dlife (TV channel, 2012–2020): C-class
- Draft:List of CSI: Vegas episodes: Stub-class
- Draft:Gannibal (TV series): C-class
- Draft:The Goat (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Colourblocks: C-class
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:Private Bodyguard: Stub-class
- Draft:Arianna Grace: Start-class
Culture/Media/Video games (23)[edit]
- Draft:Coyote and Crow: C-class
- Draft:IWMBuzz: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Santa Cruz High Cardinal Regiment: C-class
- Draft:Paul J. Foster: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Massif Press: Start-class
- Draft:Bruce Harlick: GA-class
- Draft:Amber (developer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:DXVK: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Johnathan Schlatt: Start-class
- Draft:Wings Over Flanders Fields Between Heaven and Hell II: Start-class
- Draft:Jacob Geller: C-class
- Draft:Jeux sans frontières season 2: C-class
- Draft:I-Fluid: Start-class
- Draft:Good Pizza, Great Pizza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:Wurdian: Start-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Hasbro Retro Arcade: Start-class
Culture/Performing arts (30)[edit]
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Independent Shakespeare Co.: C-class
- Draft:33 Fainting Spells: C-class
- Draft:Casey Reitz: GA-class
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Proietto: C-class
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:UNMATA: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:Angus Jackson: Stub-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Dan Mertzlufft: C-class
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
Culture/Philosophy and religion (66)[edit]
- Draft:San Nicolas de Tolentino Shrine (Capas, Tarlac): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Blok: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brent C. Landau: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Yeshayahu (Jesaiah) Ben-Aharon: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Gnostic Church (Colombia): C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:Buddhafield UK: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trinity Lutheran Church (Columbia, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred von Martin: B-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: Start-class
- Draft:Jagadguru Mahendranand Giri: Start-class
- Draft:Simeon Leiva-Merikakis: C-class
- Draft:Hare Krishna Heritage Tower: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Islam and Arabic language: FA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Southern District Convocation Goldsboro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:Pagoda of Tryadhva Buddhas: Stub-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: C-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Verore: C-class
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:James Francis Strange: C-class
- Draft:Joint Commission of the Orthodox Church and the Oriental Orthodox Churches: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jan Chrapek: Start-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:William H. Krieger: Start-class
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Day of Salvation and Liberation: C-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church, Bangalore: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Christianity and artificial intelligence: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joint Commission Of The Theological Dialogue Between The Orthodox Church And The Oriental Orthodox Churches: C-class
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Trinity Anglican Church (Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:Porfiry Ilchuk: C-class
- Draft:St. Michael's Roman Catholic Cathedral, Kodungalloor: Stub-class
- Draft:Monastery of Holy Mother of God, Turkowice: FA-class
- Draft:64 Forms of Lord Shiva: Start-class
- Draft:True House Covenant Community: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mystagogy of the Holy Spirit: Start-class
- Draft:Capitalism as Religion: B-class
Culture/Sports (245)[edit]
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Angelo Karagiannis: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Men's Asian Volleyball Championship awards: Start-class
- Draft:IBU Junior Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Jackson Stormo: C-class
- Draft:2011 InterSteps Championship: Start-class
- Draft:NAIA men's bowling invitational championship: Start-class
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Pasig City MCW Sports season: Start-class
- Draft:Mike Tuck (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexandria Reds (football team): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Clark Curves (for Calculating Curtailed Cricket Contests): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Meyer (baseball): C-class
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2023 Speed Chess Championship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:UFC 27: Start-class
- Draft:Asa Tribe: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Skater Shop Day: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zuhaib Zubair: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:Antonis Papakanellos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:High Limit Racing: Start-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Freestyle fixed gear: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Columbus Ga Vipers: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sydney Koszo: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clay Holstad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Palm Springs Power: Start-class
- Draft:Tom O'Gorman: C-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Jason Grubb: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rīgas Zeļļi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Dream Nations Cup: Start-class
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Arango (footballer): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:NHL playoff ties: C-class
- Draft:2024 K League 2: Start-class
- Draft:Charlie Woods (golfer): Start-class
- Draft:FMC Natatorium: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:RJN Motorsport: Start-class
- Draft:Buccaneers–Falcons rivalry: FA-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:2022 New York City ePrix: Start-class
- Draft:Park Tae-Joon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln Sefcik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Rob Hermann: Stub-class
- Draft:Salimatou Kourouma: Start-class
- Draft:Joe Cobb (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Sohum Lohia: Stub-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club: Start-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Putrajaya Athletic F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:2024 K3 League: Start-class
- Draft:Vitaliy Gurman: C-class
- Draft:Clément Mondinat: Stub-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Stub-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christian Venturini: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Léopold Fabre: GA-class
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Gomes: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:Jonatan Gustafsson: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 Porsche Sprint Challenge Great Britain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023/24 KIJHL Season: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain: Start-class
- Draft:2019 Slovenia Open (table tennis): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Pov Ponvuthy: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 North Alabama Lions baseball team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Badri Hussein: Stub-class
- Draft:2019–20 Pampanga Giant Lanterns season: Start-class
- Draft:Stein Arne Ingelstad: GA-class
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Chen Yi-tung: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonathan Rhodes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:RBC Roosendaal 2023-24 Season: Start-class
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:2023 SAFF Championship squads: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zahra Lotfi: Stub-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:1915 Wabash Little Giants football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Rowing at the 1963 Pan American Games – Men's Eight-oared shells: Stub-class
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel Hennessey (ring announcer): C-class
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Louis Sharp: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2024–25 Ligue 2: Start-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Duquesne Dukes football team: Stub-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Keilahn Harris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:Boston Benjamin Billups: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anna Hoffmann: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:1987 North Carolina A&T Aggies football team: Stub-class
- Draft:1906 All-Eastern football team: Stub-class
- Draft:1993–94 Virginia Cavaliers men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Lin Chun-Chi: Start-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2012 Clare Senior Football Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Futsal Klub Višegrad: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class
- Draft:2024 Japanese Regional Leagues: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:2011 Clare Senior Football Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Colchester United W.F.C.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Huang Chuhan: Stub-class
- Draft:R.U.S. Binche: Start-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:2024–25 New Mexico Lobos men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Zefiretto: C-class
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SA Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Horst Kroll: C-class
- Draft:Ben Griffin (golfer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Premier Lacrosse League Season: B-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 USC Trojans baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Canberra Juventus SC: C-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Mungun Altankhuyag: Stub-class
- Draft:2024–25 Iowa Hawkeyes men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Mainland Football Leagues: C-class
- Draft:2024 Evansville Purple Aces baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Benedetta (horse): Start-class
- Draft:Suyash K: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Liga de Balompié Mexicano season: Start-class
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Sonsio Grand Prix: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (73)[edit]
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Kościuszko at Racławice: C-class
- Draft:Dana Qaddah: Start-class
- Draft:Deutschlandmuseum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NEON (organization): C-class
- Draft:The London Police (art group): C-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Kathy Noble: Start-class
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
- Draft:The Interior of the Tomb of King Casimir the Great: Start-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Vidin Synagogue: C-class
- Draft:Reading Room (painting): C-class
- Draft:Canon VL Lens System: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Buckland: Start-class
- Draft:Sculpture Fields at Montague Park: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Fujifilm X100VI: C-class
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Sofia Pro: C-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:Patrick O'Hara (artist): GA-class
- Draft:Mother and Child (Beckmann): Start-class
- Draft:Sara Ferrer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:David Březina (type designer): Stub-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Wydeveld: Start-class
- Draft:Punkmetender: C-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bertrand Meniel: Start-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Anne Grevile: C-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Château de Jouy-en-Josas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Marquand and Co.: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dala Nasser: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Promotrice delle Belle Arti: Start-class
- Draft:A Sorcerer Comes to a Peasant Wedding: FA-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Norah Fulcher: C-class
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Meekyoung Shin: B-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Udo Nöger: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:Harumi Klossowska de Rola: Start-class
- Draft:Pleasing (brand): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:National Animation Museum: Start-class
- Draft:Mouche Slaughterhouse: C-class
- Draft:Marie Khouri: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Swarts: C-class
- Draft:Punch (website): Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Franki Russell: C-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (36)[edit]
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Sommerfeld House: Start-class
- Draft:Coleraine Bridge: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alligator Oil Clothing: Stub-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Dar Centre for Architectural Heritage: C-class
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:St. Margaret's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:Eyal Ofer Pavilion: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Symmes Inn: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:Edward Cruttwell: C-class
- Draft:Pomeroy Green: C-class
- Draft:Marvel (architecture): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bienertmühle: FA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Baroque in Milan: FA-class
- Draft:Child museum (Chile): Stub-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: GA-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tibbee School: Stub-class
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Coast Walk Trail: C-class
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Holedeck: C-class
- Draft:Thomas House (Mulberry, Kentucky): B-class
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (15)[edit]
- Draft:Bentame Jump: Stub-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class
- Draft:Walter Scott (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Daiki Tomiyasu: Start-class
- Draft:Nancy Clifton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Ultimate Spider-Man (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabulous Beasts: C-class
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture: C-class
- Draft:Gannibal (TV series): C-class
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: C-class
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (16)[edit]
- Draft:Olivera Šiljegović: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Melaya Leff: C-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class
- Draft:Bangkok Fashion: C-class
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jewelmer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Karl Lagerfeld (brand): B-class
- Draft:Amber Corbett: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Chris Echevarria: Start-class
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
Geography/Geographical (6)[edit]
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Marycelin Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (49)[edit]
- Draft:Christopher Ategeka: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Aboelgheit: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:RMB - Rand Merchant Bank: Start-class
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Barhama Cham: C-class
- Draft:University admissions in South Africa: Start-class
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Commission on Human Rights in South Sudan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:List of Nigerien flags: C-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Joyce Namirimo Tamale: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Namatai Kwekweza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Florence Nakachwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Onelombo: Stub-class
- Draft:European Cooperative for Rural Development: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:The Championship Mixtape: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in south Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:White House, Uganda: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Project Mukorob: Stub-class
- Draft:SA Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Afowiri Kizito Fondzenyuy: C-class
- Draft:Basilica of Saint-Cyprien: FA-class
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Zehlia Babaci-Wilhite: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime history of Africa: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Central Africa (6)[edit]
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zukuma: Stub-class
- Draft:Capture of Lubumbashi: GA-class
- Draft:Talent Latent: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Eastern Africa (7)[edit]
- Draft:Udejeen: Start-class
- Draft:Knox (pop rock musician): C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Badri Hussein: Stub-class
- Draft:Elmi Nuur Tareey: Start-class
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Fantahun Hailemichael: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (13)[edit]
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Djebel Kessal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of state-owned enterprises of Egypt: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Mustafa's government: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Belguerfi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:Melaya Leff: C-class
- Draft:Mulay (title): Stub-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Dar Es-Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Spiro Spathis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohamed Aarab: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Southern Africa (9)[edit]
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matholela Moloi: Start-class
- Draft:Francois Stemmet: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:South African Music Encyclopedia: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dereck Joubert: Start-class
- Draft:Koroba (hairstyle): Stub-class
- Draft:Kevin Narain: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francois Terblanche: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gysbert Reitz Hofmeyr: B-class, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (32)[edit]
- Draft:Acid Throne (band): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Remoteli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Enock Otoo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Orji Ogbonnaya Orji: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Onokoro Nwoti: C-class
- Draft:James Kenneth Campbell: GA-class
- Draft:Santikaro: C-class
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Abiola Sanni: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gbatse: Stub-class
- Draft:Bloggers And Youtubers In Ghana: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Samuel Olaiya Oni: Stub-class
- Draft:Isa Abass Usman: Start-class
- Draft:Marycelin Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Oghenedoro Tega: C-class
- Draft:Opeyemi Awoyemi: Start-class
- Draft:Queen Iden: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abraham Ayebakepreye Amba Ambaiowei l: GA-class
- Draft:Mozatti: Start-class
- Draft:Shehu Tijjani Abdullahi: Start-class
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Genesis (restaurant): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chris Ayebusiwa: Start-class
- Draft:Minz (musician): C-class
- Draft:Ola Cardoso: Start-class
- Draft:Maphlix Trust Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Yusuf Buba Yakub: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mufti Yaks: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (18)[edit]
- Draft:Jaime Claudio Villamil: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Hector Jirau: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vikki Richards: Stub-class
- Draft:Spaniard Dominicans: C-class
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Economy of Republic of Cuba (1902–1959): C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: Start-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Special Intervention Unit (Costa Rica): Stub-class
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Dolly Newton: C-class
- Draft:Ralph Brush Cleghorn: C-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EduCampus Aruba: Start-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: Start-class
- Draft:Hector Rivera Cruz: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (369)[edit]
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:The Latin Alternative (Radio Program): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:Monon Athletic Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Carter Yakemchuk: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Ralph J. Nagel: C-class
- Draft:Republican Nomination for the October 2023 Speaker of the United States House of Representatives election: C-class
- Draft:Tyler Baylor: Start-class
- Draft:Blanchard Randall: C-class
- Draft:Laboratory for Energy-Related Health Research Superfund Site: C-class
- Draft:Departmental Progressive Club: Start-class
- Draft:Richmond BC Safe Injection Site Controversy: C-class
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Tom Laporte: Start-class
- Draft:Order of precedence in Newfoundland and Labrador: C-class
- Draft:McNeil Center for Early American Studies: Start-class
- Draft:Norval L. Church: FA-class
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Americans in Paris (1774–1968): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esther French: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NAIA men's bowling invitational championship: Start-class
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Mateo Chávez: Start-class
- Draft:Duane Weekly: Start-class
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Una Nation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Central Wisconsin Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Oramel, NY: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jesse French Piano and Organ Company: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Marcus Ritchie: Start-class
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:Joe Pappalardo: Start-class
- Draft:A Career of Crime: Stub-class
- Draft:Alligator Oil Clothing: Stub-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Abraham Katz: B-class
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salem Band: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tombstone Marshal's Office: Start-class
- Draft:Jeanette Tiburcio: Start-class
- Draft:John K. Bullard: B-class
- Draft:Lamont G. McClure: C-class
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Cooper Legas: Start-class
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Kahsennenhawe Sky-Deer: Start-class
- Draft:William W. Smith (Arkansas judge): Start-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pepsi Ice Arena: Start-class
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Hasshan Batts: C-class
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:John H. Collins (lawyer): Stub-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jonathan Foster (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joshua Maddux: Start-class
- Draft:333 Tour: Start-class
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:The Icy Tour: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Prosper Bender: C-class
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:Hebru Brantley's Nevermore Park: C-class
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:Camp Pennsylvania: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Fort McKay Métis Nation: Start-class
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Keith Kelley (politician): Stub-class
- Draft:William Frederick Fett: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Kiwanis Park, Missouri: Stub-class
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:Trinity Lutheran Church (Columbia, Missouri): Stub-class
- Draft:Desmond Ricks: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Puget Sound Advocates for Retirement Action: Start-class
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Schellberg: C-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Pilgrim-Wampanoag treaty: C-class
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:99 Rideau: B-class
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Menaul Historical Library of the Southwest: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:Lowell Dittmer: Start-class
- Draft:Stephen Warren Morehouse: C-class
- Draft:Adetokunbo Omishakin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Laura Boylan (neuroscientist): Start-class
- Draft:Lylas Good Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Tom Donatell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Palm Springs Power: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Family Matters (organization): C-class
- Draft:Burnham Greenway: Stub-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Effects of Hurricane Ian in Florida: FA-class
- Draft:Turnage Theatre: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart Rosenthal: Stub-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Charles D. Whitlock: C-class
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Jerome Rankin Wallace: C-class
- Draft:Latter-day Saints Militias and Military Units: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:The Santa Cruz High Cardinal Regiment: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Dorothy Tuttle: Start-class
- Draft:Wayne Riddell: Start-class
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earl George: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry O. Souder: Start-class
- Draft:Marshall Hampton Reserve: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Becka Thompson: Start-class
- Draft:Erika Poethig: Start-class
- Draft:Douglass Park (Lexington, Kentucky): Stub-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Buck Lake (Kitsap County): Start-class
- Draft:NHL playoff ties: C-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Dan Patch Days: Start-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:George E. Prindible: Start-class
- Draft:Illinois & Michigan Canal State Trail: Stub-class
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:North Alabama Lions softball: Start-class
- Draft:Buccaneers–Falcons rivalry: FA-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Social Compassion in Legislation: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Bradford County Telegraph: Stub-class
- Draft:Tiffany Ana López: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Pomeroy Green: C-class
- Draft:Kevin Graber (baseball coach): Start-class
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:Lalo (tequila): Start-class
- Draft:Rob Hermann: Stub-class
- Draft:Carlisle S. Abbott: GA-class
- Draft:George S. Good: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbitt: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Tara Jacobs: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clausura Tournament 2024: C-class
- Draft:Joe Cobb (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Southern District Convocation Goldsboro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Alliance for Mexico (2006): Start-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: GA-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Morgan's Crossing: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Recreational Outdoor Campus: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Mejicanos: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Grand Lodge of Colorado: B-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Start-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Thomas Rivers: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:The Continents States University: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Joseph A. Fried: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cedric Crear: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Veronica Johnny: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Russ Kirchner Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Play equity: C-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:Jean Bieler: B-class
- Draft:David Roberts (political advisor): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:El Paso County Historical Society: Start-class
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Flag of Miami: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1991 Kentucky lieutenant gubernatorial election: Start-class
- Draft:Langston Boulevard–McPherson Square Line: C-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Riverside Business Improvement Area: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:Lazaro P. Fields: Start-class
- Draft:Amtrak Daily Long-Distance Service Study: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Samuel Miele: Start-class
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:Wyatt C. Thomas: Stub-class
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:Cameron Driggers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:Anna Istomina: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Tibbee School: Stub-class
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:WTC Group: C-class
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peconic Bay scallops: C-class
- Draft:Tantrum Theater: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Western Home: B-class
- Draft:Controversy of school integration in Jacksonville in 1964: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Coast Walk Trail: C-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Nolan Gallagher (sports executive): C-class
- Draft:Charles Wesley Goyer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ryan Ali: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Bremner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Linda Litteral: Start-class
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:Fire Talk: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:Dave Bisbee: Stub-class
- Draft:Wisconsin Housing and Economic Development Authority (WHEDA): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zohaib Qadri: Start-class
- Draft:Great Fires of 1871: C-class
- Draft:Northern Indiana Railway: Start-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Cohasset Punch: GA-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Diana Kander: Start-class
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:Robbie Fletcher: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hendrell Remus: Stub-class
- Draft:1915 Wabash Little Giants football team: Stub-class
- Draft:1988 Northern Iowa Panthers football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Keilahn Harris: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Teatro Experimental Yerbabruja Inc.: Start-class
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:2024 San Diego elections: GA-class
- Draft:National Junior Hockey League (Canada): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Aydin Tariq: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Corry Schiermeyer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1987 North Carolina A&T Aggies football team: Stub-class
- Draft:1993–94 Virginia Cavaliers men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Stella (Trane) Jackson: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Royal Oak Leprechauns: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:James Plumb: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Duckett Boyd: C-class
- Draft:Shaw-Waw-Nas-See: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mt. Airy Elementary School: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:James O’Shea: Start-class
- Draft:Botler AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Dayna Hanson: C-class
- Draft:Promise Neighborhoods of the Lehigh Valley: C-class
- Draft:Beneficial Ownership Information Report: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:Tim Sheehy (businessman): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:2024–25 New Mexico Lobos men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Tony Zefiretto: C-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iris Lindberg: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:2024 Premier Lacrosse League Season: B-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:Bernadette Lim: C-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Valet Parking Service: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 USC Trojans baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:Thomas House (Mulberry, Kentucky): B-class
- Draft:2024–25 Iowa Hawkeyes men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Roy C. Knapp: Start-class
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:2025 Gulfport mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:Longest Ballot Committee: Start-class
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Heywood: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Covercraft Industries: Start-class
- Draft:John A. Capo: C-class
- Draft:2024 Evansville Purple Aces baseball team: C-class
- Draft:2024 Stanley Cup Playoffs Second Round: Edmonton Oilers at Vancouver Canucks - Game 7: Stub-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: Start-class
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (22)[edit]
- Draft:Intercorp: Start-class
- Draft:Virginia Ayllon Soria: Start-class
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Domingo Martínez (1950s footballer): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Antonio Bartolomeu Barbosa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Mother and Child (Beckmann): Start-class
- Draft:MetroArte: Start-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Ecuador: C-class
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Casa de los Sueños: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (96)[edit]
- Draft:San Nicolas de Tolentino Shrine (Capas, Tarlac): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Palau-Kyushu Ridge: Start-class
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): Start-class
- Draft:The Bruno Mars Experience: C-class
- Draft:Teghenyats Monastery: C-class
- Draft:Cavern Development in Hong Kong: C-class
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Ibn Sardan Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moon Nila: Start-class
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Imperial Japan Administered Mariana Islands: C-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Press Conference of the Premier of the State Council: GA-class
- Draft:Rudolf Gonzalez: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Smooth Friction: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Gil Hovav: C-class
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Decembrists' Wives: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:Yeshayahu Folman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mio Ozawa: C-class
- Draft:Gender and Sexual Based Violence Against Rohingya Women in Myanmar: C-class
- Draft:Kutaisi Blood Libel: Stub-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Astoria Hotels and Resorts: C-class
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mu Krop: C-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Shaoyu Yuan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mohamed Al Hashemi: C-class
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Phasa Lu: C-class
- Draft:Cherry Magic (2023 Thai TV series): C-class
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:List of overseas trips made by Akihito: Start-class
- Draft:Public Voice: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Michael A. Aquino: GA-class
- Draft:Sangi-Gai (film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Iranian National Committee on Irrigation and Drainage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AbdolReza Razmjoo: C-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:CAFU: Stub-class
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Zahra Lotfi: Stub-class
- Draft:Meekyoung Shin: B-class
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Nuhad Fuad Es-Said: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arius Raposas: C-class
- Draft:Sixteenth Odisha Vidhan Sabha: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:Housing and Urban Development Corporation (Jordan): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anna Rivina: Start-class
- Draft:EQuest Education Group: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sultan Haitham City: C-class
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: C-class
- Draft:IACG Multimedia College: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Norsuriati Sharbini: C-class
- Draft:Mungun Altankhuyag: Stub-class
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Nakamura stable (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Franki Russell: C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (9)[edit]
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Alim Bayel: Start-class
- Draft:Saidil Talzhanov: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Nurgali Arystanov: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (99)[edit]
- Draft:Sanin Shiba Inu: Start-class
- Draft:Kōhei Munemoto: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Banners and Emblems of the Mongol Empire: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Men's Asian Volleyball Championship awards: Start-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phuntsho Wangdi: C-class
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Terushima Cormorant Habitat: Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:Han Wha-jin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Kyoto Garden, Holland Park: C-class
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Erika Kobayashi: C-class
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Na O-mi: C-class
- Draft:Be With You (2023 TV series): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Dumb Festival: C-class
- Draft:Airi Yamamoto: Start-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:St. Joseph's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Baeksang Arts Award for Best Technical Achievement – Television: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Kim Hyunjin: C-class
- Draft:Type 90 torpedo: Start-class
- Draft:Tiot: C-class
- Draft:2024 K League 2: Start-class
- Draft:Sakuraa Nihongo Resource Centre (SNRC): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Hashidayama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Japanese 53 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Katō (clan): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kutsuki Moritsuna: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pagoda of Tryadhva Buddhas: Stub-class
- Draft:Bang Chan: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 K3 League: Start-class
- Draft:Genic (group): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Tachibana Tadashige: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Christina Meng Zhang: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Katō Sadayasu: Start-class
- Draft:Yang Ming (basketball): C-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Taejae University: Start-class
- Draft:Grand Mosque of Shadian: Stub-class
- Draft:Taiwan and the United Nations: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ichinoyama Kofun: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:ASEAN-Japan Centre: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Yi-tung: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: Start-class
- Draft:Haeso: C-class
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Syngman Rhee and Kim Ku: C-class
- Draft:Hongqi Tian: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lin Chun-Chi: Start-class
- Draft:Death and state funeral of Deng Xiaoping: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Homutsuwake no Mikoto: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Japanese Regional Leagues: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jing Ju Cats: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Chuhan: Stub-class
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Atsushi Okuda: Start-class
- Draft:Gannibal (TV series): C-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Imun Seolnongtang: C-class
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Soulboy (Khalil Fong album): Start-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Daeil system: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Hanni (singer): C-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (22)[edit]
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Denys Tkach: Stub-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Seventh All-Union Congress of Soviets: Stub-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Yevgeny Beletsky: FA-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: Start-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Aleksandr Gitalov: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Pinsk: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oleg Magaletsky: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Red Napoleon: C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (209)[edit]
- Draft:Muthukumar Wanted: Start-class
- Draft:Jayant Biswas: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Rit Bahadur Khadka: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atai Khan's Attack on Meerut: Start-class
- Draft:Khabra Khurd: Start-class
- Draft:Bhikamkore: Stub-class
- Draft:Syed Junaid Ali Shah: Start-class
- Draft:Baba Amte Divyang University, Jaipur: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:Muhimmath: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Krishana Kumar Khandelwal: C-class
- Draft:Gauda invasions of Orissa: Stub-class
- Draft:Maratha Invasion of Rohilkhand: Stub-class
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Aadhav Arjuna: Start-class
- Draft:Council for Strategic and Defense Research: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tudar Parbo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Giant Music India: Start-class
- Draft:Satendra Singh Yadav: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nunui Rualhleng: Start-class
- Draft:Sumit Roy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Start-class
- Draft:Nanikram Dharamdas Mirchandani: Stub-class
- Draft:Ammaji, Yogacharini Meenakshi Devi Bhavanani: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Tullamulla Khirbhawani: C-class
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Pir Siraj ul Haq Naumani: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rajan Jayaprakash: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:Tafsir e Naeemi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:2024 Big Matches: C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ashvin Borad: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ram Sakal Singh Science College: Stub-class
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurahi (festival): Start-class
- Draft:Vijay Vasudev Pillay: B-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:49th Tamil Nadu State Film Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Shwapnopuron: Start-class
- Draft:Kabiraj Haracharan Sen: Start-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Demonte Colony II: Vengeance of the Unholy: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Muslims Invasion of Kaikan: Start-class
- Draft:Inspector Mahesh Jadhav: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jagadguru Mahendranand Giri: Start-class
- Draft:Visheshwar Rai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kaman Post: Start-class
- Draft:Lal Mohan Pati: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:The Real Kerala Story: C-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Aman Setu: Start-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Paribal Shallabugh: C-class
- Draft:Hare Krishna Heritage Tower: C-class
- Draft:Gangotri (2007 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:L. Somi Roy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1994 Afghanistan earthquake: Start-class
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Ladakh (1842): Start-class
- Draft:Tulmullah Nallah: Start-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:KunchaiKuttyPilla Sarvadhikaryakkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kingdom of Mewar - Delhi Sultanate Conflict (1326 to 1518): GA-class
- Draft:Urban Local Bodies in Odisha: Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Khaśa People: Start-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:Sondwa: Stub-class
- Draft:National Talent Search Examination: Stub-class
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nuri Mian: C-class
- Draft:Yezhu Kadal Yezhu Malai: Start-class
- Draft:Mukti Dham Mukam: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Thiruvancheri kavu: Stub-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Second Huna invasion of India: GA-class
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Kaviya Kalanithi Maran: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Delhi (1788): GA-class
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zachariah Severios: C-class
- Draft:Ankush Prashant More: Start-class
- Draft:Dehradun Basmati Rice: C-class
- Draft:Dudley (cinematographer): Start-class
- Draft:Annamalai University Centre of Advanced Study in Marine Biology: Start-class
- Draft:Mirai (2025 film): Start-class
- Draft:Tech Travel Eat by Sujith Bhakthan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Quazigund Kakapora: Stub-class
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Shukteerth: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mauda taluka: Stub-class
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:Lungthulien: Stub-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Rupak Sapkota: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Bangladesh heatwave: Start-class
- Draft:Ravindu Nawanjana: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:Binod Ghoshal: Start-class
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Tamil films of 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:Kynpham Sing Nongkynrih: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Palani Baba: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Madan Bhandari University of Science and Technology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karthikeyan M: Stub-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Thiyar: Stub-class
- Draft:Nathatop: Start-class
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Lingayat Vani (caste): C-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Madhubanti Bagchi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rukni: Stub-class
- Draft:Bhakra Railways: Start-class
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church, Bangalore: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Irfan Nooruddin: Start-class
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:Samaan Shekhar: C-class
- Draft:2021 Yeraguntla Village Local Body Election: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ravichandran C: GA-class
- Draft:Twin Battles of Debal: Stub-class
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Olokkhis In Goa: Start-class
- Draft:Orlim, Goa: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Barmuri (Baliapur): Stub-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:Sidharth Mishra: C-class
- Draft:Baghmara (Baliapur): Start-class
- Draft:Indian Centre for Child and Human Rights: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Egarosindur (1588): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Restaurant Chef Pillai: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Anant Yardi: Start-class
- Draft:Putta Mahesh Yadav: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Jagan Nirdoshi: Start-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Mandhip Khol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phariha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Althaf Salim: Start-class
- Draft:Delhi Resolution: C-class
- Draft:Reconquest of Kangra: Start-class
- Draft:The Maratha rebellion: C-class
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:64 Forms of Lord Shiva: Start-class
- Draft:Yerragundla,Nandyal District: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gyan C. Jain: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Uppu Puli Kaaram: C-class
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:Jhalak Bahadur Magar: Stub-class
- Draft:Sanvikaa: Start-class
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Towfiq Khan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sukesha: C-class
- Draft:Kailashpuri: Start-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid conflict (1542-1605): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Charkh: Start-class
- Draft:Eco-Social Development Organization: C-class
- Draft:Mridul George: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Invenio Origin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Swami Avimukteshwaranand Saraswati (2): C-class
- Draft:Sanganeri prints: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class
- Draft:Palode Santhosh: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Egniol: Stub-class
- Draft:Asian Heritage Treks & Travels: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (59)[edit]
- Draft:Nguyễn Văn Túc: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leak Lyda: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Anthony Hearle Johns: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wat Chong Nonsi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kohtee Aramboy: C-class
- Draft:Javabilaarivin Nyanasegar: Start-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Winita E. Kusnandar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pleng Chan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Indonesia women's national under-20 football team results: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hmong New Year: B-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Pach Chhoeun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael H. Chua: Start-class
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Chung Hwa Middle School, Bandar Seri Begawan: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Permanent Representative of Malaysia to the United Nations: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ateneo de Zamboanga University Concert Band: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Traditional clothing in Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Shark Tank Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Klong That: C-class
- Draft:Bangkok Fashion: C-class
- Draft:Thai noise music scene: C-class
- Draft:Krisna Wijaya: C-class
- Draft:Sart Duen Sib: C-class
- Draft:Wat Paknam Japan: GA-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sattabut Laedeke: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apichaya Thongkham: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Timber City Academy: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sithy Heng: GA-class
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Arvin Amatorio: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
- Draft:Marisa Chearavanont: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maria Carissa Oledan Coscolluela: C-class
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Art Mercado: Start-class
- Draft:Korranid Laosubinprasoet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pov Ponvuthy: Stub-class
- Draft:2019–20 Pampanga Giant Lanterns season: Start-class
- Draft:KLP48: Start-class
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ariyana Convention Centre: C-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Bidadari Surgamu: Start-class
- Draft:Cakrawala: Start-class
- Draft:Tiger Reth: C-class
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Byian Phyu massacre: GA-class
- Draft:The Night Curse of Reatrei: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thai royal cusine: C-class
- Draft:St. Joseph Shrine (Quezon City): C-class
- Draft:Suyash K: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (76)[edit]
- Draft:Abdullah Yolcu: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Orders, decorations, and medals of Kuwait: Stub-class
- Draft:Ran Tal: C-class
- Draft:Revaz Gachechiladze: C-class
- Draft:Revolutionary songs in Iran: Start-class
- Draft:Fenerspor: Start-class
- Draft:1 March Memorandum of Turkey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brazil–Saudi Arabia relations: Start-class
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Swell Ariel Or: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Mustafa's government: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad al-Ameen ash-Shinqeeti: Start-class
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Anahita Ghabaian Etehadieh: Start-class
- Draft:Byblos Bank Armenia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:'alam al-mansûr: C-class
- Draft:Nagi Zeidan: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Garni: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:Bahar Atish: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Samshvilde: Start-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:Kızıldere Incident: Start-class
- Draft:Orhan Çerkez: Stub-class
- Draft:Evkaf Administration of Cyprus: Start-class
- Draft:Palestinian Youth Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Akhaltsikhe (1444): Start-class
- Draft:Public Voice band: Start-class
- Draft:Eyal Ofer Pavilion: Start-class
- Draft:John Aziz: Stub-class
- Draft:Hawpa: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Md. (Muhammed) Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, COI
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tevhîd-i Tedrîsât Law: Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Shawahet: Start-class
- Draft:Prince Mohammed bin Salman of Bahrain: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Hikmat Abou Zaid: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tanjaret Daghe: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Meron: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edqus Mountain: C-class
- Draft:New Visions: C-class
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:Zionists of Zion: Stub-class
- Draft:Davit Saladzortsi: Stub-class
- Draft:Kaha Imnadze: Start-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:Erol Bulut (painter): C-class
- Draft:Lavender (software): Start-class
- Draft:Ankara Center for Crisis and Policy Studies: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Masjed Soleyman Municipality: C-class
- Draft:Wadi Jib: B-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Irakli Batiashvili: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Ulugbekhon Maksumov: Start-class
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad bin Abdul Wahhab Al Faihani Palace: B-class
- Draft:Islamist anti-Hamas groups in the Gaza Strip: B-class
- Draft:1981 Iran massacre: C-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (106)[edit]
- Draft:Funding of European political parties: C-class
- Draft:List of medalists at the Rhythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix circuit (2024–2033): Start-class
- Draft:Giannis Anastopoulos: Start-class
- Draft:Lars Harmsen: C-class
- Draft:Roman Altar in Honor of Junia Procula: Start-class
- Draft:Ultras (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CRIPtic Arts: Start-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fitness Bundesliga: C-class
- Draft:Janetta Woolley: C-class
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Eurovia Holding: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bert Longin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Bila Tserkva National Agrarian University: C-class
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Forward College: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Escape from Leopoldov prison: C-class
- Draft:Rivka Bayech: Start-class
- Draft:List of Grenades: C-class
- Draft:Joe & the Shitboys: Start-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:Damir Špoljarič: Start-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:Byzantine Society of the University of Oxford: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Federation of National Institutions for Language: C-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Spusu: C-class
- Draft:Denmark in the Eurovision Song Contest 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1570-1571): B-class
- Draft:The Montenegrin House of Football: Stub-class
- Draft:Magny shaft: B-class
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:BeWelcome: GA-class
- Draft:Pan-European Forum of Confraternities: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Bittlestone: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:European Corrosion Associations: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Wola hospitals during the Warsaw Uprising: FA-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Botond Feledy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Csilla Soós (glass artist): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Vienna Galahs Australian Football Club: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Diversity charter: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Association Child.ua: C-class
- Draft:Celebrity Race Across the World series 1: B-class
- Draft:Vera la Taciturna: FA-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Lombards (Romance people): Start-class
- Draft:Valentyna Stus (Popelyukh): C-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: Start-class
- Draft:Grand Cadaver: Start-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Dejan Milicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Tibor Krskó: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Miguel and the Living Dead: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Historiography in the Middle Ages: FA-class
- Draft:Cueva Des-Cubierta: GA-class
- Draft:Tarun S. Anand: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mouche Slaughterhouse: C-class
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: Start-class
- Draft:St. Michael's Roman Catholic Cathedral, Kodungalloor: Stub-class
- Draft:Better Finance: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
- Draft:Sylvester Hulevych: GA-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Ruptura (Political Collective): Start-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class
- Draft:Alex Yakovlev: C-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: C-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:The Neighbours (pavilion): C-class
- Draft:Union of Cities THE HANSA: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (83)[edit]
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Stimpex Dracon: Stub-class
- Draft:Jacek Partyka: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: C-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kościuszko at Racławice: C-class
- Draft:Vitaliy Kosykh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Świnoujście Beach: C-class
- Draft:Pętla Autobusowo-Tramwajowa Turkusowa: C-class
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:Vidin Synagogue: C-class
- Draft:Borys Khersonskyi: Stub-class
- Draft:Czech-American TV: Start-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Slav Velkov: C-class
- Draft:Olech Szczepski: C-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Meier Teich: C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Tkach: Stub-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Trei: Stub-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Doi: Stub-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hełm wz. 2000: Start-class
- Draft:Mykola Kuleba: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anatoliy Gankevitch: C-class
- Draft:Young Slo-Be: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Nagyvárad: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wacław Felczak Polish-Hungarian Cooperation Institute: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Seventh All-Union Congress of Soviets: Stub-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: Start-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (13-15 August 1918): FA-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Yevgeny Beletsky: FA-class
- Draft:MTB-82: FA-class
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Jan Bureš: GA-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: Start-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ignacy Stanisław Czyżewski: Start-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Stanisław Krakiewicz: FA-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Nikiforenko: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jan Chrapek: Start-class
- Draft:OSINT for Ukraine: Stub-class
- Draft:Aleksandr Gitalov: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Pinsk: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Interns Liga: C-class
- Draft:Adam Ďurica: C-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Oleg Magaletsky: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Karel VI. Schwarzenberg: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:Porfiry Ilchuk: C-class
- Draft:Mykhailo Krasnyk: Start-class
- Draft:Monastery of Holy Mother of God, Turkowice: FA-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andriy Vadaturskyy: Start-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Red Napoleon: C-class
- Draft:6 Sierpnia Street, Łódź: FA-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (147)[edit]
- Draft:Crown Prince Frederik Land: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elna Widerström (diver): Start-class
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:Ken Thomson (Scottish official): Start-class
- Draft:Eoghan Clarke: Start-class
- Draft:Petros Sasaki: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:National Dictation of Lithuania: Start-class
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Secured By Design: Start-class
- Draft:Arnas Fedaravičius: Start-class
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:Coleraine Bridge: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Patreksfjörður farmed salmon escape: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class
- Draft:Mid-Ulster English: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marius Kryger Lindh: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bjarki Nielsen: Start-class
- Draft:Símun Sólheim: Start-class
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emile Chambo: Start-class
- Draft:Maurice de Sausmarez: B-class
- Draft:Music Man Project: B-class
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:List of Blackburn Historical Plaques: B-class
- Draft:Amethyst Radiotherapy UK: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Francis Wallis: Start-class
- Draft:Rachel Blake (politician): Start-class
- Draft:Endre Haukland: Start-class
- Draft:Hospitium of the Grey Friars, Inverkeithing: Start-class
- Draft:Tømra: Stub-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Middlesex and North West London ACF: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Bronagh Kane: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battles of Kopperberget and Opphöga ferry: C-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Pennington Family: C-class
- Draft:UNESCO activities in Estonia: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2024 British baseball season: C-class
- Draft:Patrick O'Hara (artist): GA-class
- Draft:Gudmundur (Jóhann) Óskarsson: Start-class
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 4th Earl of Bantry: Stub-class
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rīgas Zeļļi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:William Marrow (Lord Mayor of London): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Independent Venue Week: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Damian Corless: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Baltic Chemistry Olympiad: C-class
- Draft:Northern Ireland Bureau: Stub-class
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet Secretary for Net Zero and Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Universal Studios Great Britain: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club: Start-class
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fraserburgh University: Start-class
- Draft:Shaw Paterson: C-class
- Draft:Anne Grevile: C-class
- Draft:Young Scots for Independence: C-class
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Stub-class
- Draft:Nuns Island Theatre: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Guntars Pranis: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Georg Allikas: Start-class
- Draft:Inchmagrannachan: Start-class
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loch na Beinne Mòire: Stub-class
- Draft:St Austell Golf Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1577): Start-class
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Rugby League Ireland season: Start-class
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: GA-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:Ciarán Benson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Engineering in the Nordics: C-class
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Memorials and museums devoted to the Titanic: FA-class
- Draft:Graffiti in Northern Ireland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Stein Arne Ingelstad: GA-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Mika Lavento: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: B-class
- Draft:Battle of Stafford (1069): C-class
- Draft:Praful Nargund: Stub-class
- Draft:Chronological history of Denmark: C-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Gunnar Rugstad: Start-class
- Draft:James Crole: Start-class
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:Beaubec Abbey: Start-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Crediton Rural District: Stub-class
- Draft:2012 Clare Senior Football Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Síomha Ní Ruairc: Stub-class
- Draft:2011 Clare Senior Football Championship: Start-class
- Draft:William Hammerton Smith: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Janne Lehtonen: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Wilderness Diva: Start-class
- Draft:War in Gotland (1524): GA-class
- Draft:Manchester United's 'Big Lily' Flag - The Global Flag of Friendship: B-class
- Draft:Llanthomas Castle Mound: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Massacre at Helgeandsholmen: B-class
- Draft:Long Division Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Dowles Church: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas D. Huckerby: GA-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Hamad Butt: GA-class
- Draft:Häme War: C-class
- Draft:Josefine Opsahl: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tiversk campaign: C-class
- Draft:Thea Green Lundberg: Start-class
- Draft:De'Anyers family: FA-class
- Draft:Sten Bielke's war against Novgorod: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petter Karlsson (musher): C-class
- Draft:Cardiff Rivers Group: Start-class
- Draft:The Royalists (political organisation): Start-class
- Draft:Crossing the Gulf of Bothnia: Start-class
- Draft:Easterhouse Festival Society: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fraser McGuire: Stub-class
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:John Morgan, 6th Baron Tredegar: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (85)[edit]
- Draft:Bosnian-Serbian wars: Start-class
- Draft:Pertíñez Family: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:NEON (organization): C-class
- Draft:Josep Maria Miró: C-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:Albanian-American Association of Ulqin: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Luz Saúde: Start-class
- Draft:Domenico Lovisa: Start-class
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Ermita de los Dolores, Tinajo: Stub-class
- Draft:Our Lady of Grace Augustinian Friary, Tavira: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nodefusion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Pasta Di Martino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Agro giuglianese: Start-class
- Draft:Agro atellano: Start-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Structure of the Slovenian Armed Forces: C-class
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Belgrade garden: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Valjevo (1999): Start-class
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Alija Rabić: Start-class
- Draft:Italian road to socialism: FA-class
- Draft:Francisco Zeimoto: Start-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:History of Caltanissetta: FA-class
- Draft:Isybank: C-class
- Draft:UniverGas Italia: Stub-class
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Mbrothësia: Stub-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Gerusija: Start-class
- Draft:Baroque in Milan: FA-class
- Draft:French language in Croatia: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christian Venturini: Start-class
- Draft:Córdoba Futsal: Start-class
- Draft:Radio Dublino: Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Peña: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Pérez Zúñiga: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Glina (1991): C-class
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Vesa Velimirović: Stub-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Genard Hajdini: Start-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Giacomo Poretti: Start-class
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Savignano (Pontelatone): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Promotrice delle Belle Arti: Start-class
- Draft:"28 Nëntori" Gymnasium: Start-class
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valentina Stevanovska: C-class
- Draft:Chiesa del Sacro Cuore di Maria: Start-class
- Draft:Attack on Teslić: Start-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of ECU101 Chess Teachers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yugoslav-Albanian Border Conflicts (1998-1999): FA-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Ottoman-Bosnian wars: C-class
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation Angela: Start-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:History of the Vittoriano: FA-class
- Draft:Calderari: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (119)[edit]
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Céline Roland: Start-class
- Draft:Annick Kayitesi-Jozan: C-class
- Draft:Price Supervisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Viktor Schwarz: Start-class
- Draft:Deutschlandmuseum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Catharina Helena Bolhuis-Schilstra: C-class
- Draft:Étoile de la Motte Tennis de table: Start-class
- Draft:Hans Mahr: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leo Mock: C-class
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Convivenza Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wexy: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Collections of the Netherlands: C-class
- Draft:Juliane Quérard-Schack: Start-class
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:European Parliament Info Hub: Stub-class
- Draft:Pro Aris et Focis (secret society): Start-class
- Draft:KSK Maldegem: Stub-class
- Draft:Axel Rückert: Start-class
- Draft:History of economic inequality: FA-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Illegal National Socialist: C-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Fridericus-Rex-Grenadiermarsch: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Adrienne Cullen: C-class
- Draft:Wetsus: Start-class
- Draft:Feminists in the City: Start-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Alfred von Martin: B-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:François Hoehlinger: Start-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Occhio: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Hugues Vincent: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Wydeveld: Start-class
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: B-class
- Draft:Renard II of Choiseul: FA-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (13-15 August 1918): FA-class
- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Noord Nederlandsche P&I Club: C-class
- Draft:Bienertmühle: FA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bertrand Malmendier: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kuhn Medal of Honour: Start-class
- Draft:Le Pharaon, le Sauvage et la Princesse: C-class
- Draft:Clément Mondinat: Stub-class
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Château de Jouy-en-Josas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tandem (French TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Port of Boulogne-sur-Mer: B-class
- Draft:L'Unie: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Forum d'Octodure: C-class
- Draft:Lonza Arena: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Léopold Fabre: GA-class
- Draft:Tom Amarque: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gottfried Johannes Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Fédération Internationale pour le Droit Européen: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Gomes: Start-class
- Draft:MF 88: Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:European Semiconductor Manufacturing Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petrus Sutor: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TETRA Mobile network codes in ITU MCC region 2xx (Europe): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EN3S: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:LaCinetek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:5th Council of Ministers of the German Democratic Republic: Start-class
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bokela: C-class
- Draft:The blockade of the Vilaine: FA-class
- Draft:Henri IV's white plume: B-class
- Draft:Gymnasium Soltau: B-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:Mara-Daria Cojocaru: C-class
- Draft:Iris (2024 film): Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Ligue 2: Start-class
- Draft:Alain Grandjean: C-class
- Draft:French Freemasonry under the Second Republic: GA-class
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Grozon coal and saltworks: GA-class
- Draft:French Republicans Under the Restoration: FA-class
- Draft:History of Lille: FA-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Martin Schlegel (economist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:R.U.S. Binche: Start-class
- Draft:List of tallest buildings by German federal state: C-class
- Draft:Tasciaca: FA-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:History of Charente: FA-class
- Draft:Armorial of Brussels: Stub-class
- Draft:Guy II de Pontailler: B-class
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:Clara Biermasz: C-class
- Draft:Entwicklungsmechanik: Stub-class
- Draft:Anna Fischer (politican): Stub-class
- Draft:Horse industry in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Old High Franconian: Start-class
- Draft:Bagne: B-class
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Oceania (82)[edit]
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wireless Institute Civil Emergency Network: C-class
- Draft:Soseala Tinilau: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Zealand Sikh Games: Stub-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Watchlist (play): Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Per Capita Australia: B-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garibaldi Diggings: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Floreat Forum: C-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mount Drury: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa: Start-class
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Ngāti Tukorehe: Start-class
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Rofe Park Turramurra: C-class, COI
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Hewitt Humphrey: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Cornell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Rob Goodfellow: C-class, COI
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susi Tegen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Nancy Clifton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:Moriori Enslavement: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Monash University Faculty of Education: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:AIR Awards of 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:New Zealand Cabinet Office: C-class
- Draft:Eucalyptus (healthcare company): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Geraldine High School: Start-class
- Draft:Karen Annette O'Brien: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:List of country subdivision flags in Oceania: Stub-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:List of schools in Australia's External Territories: Stub-class
- Draft:Filigree architecture: FA-class
- Draft:Canberra Juventus SC: C-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Mainland Football Leagues: C-class
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:North Queensland Sports Foundation: C-class
History and Society/Business and economics (161)[edit]
- Draft:Intercorp: Start-class
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Arctic Canadian Diamond Company: C-class
- Draft:Banesco USA: Start-class
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Cash Flow Growth: Start-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: Start-class
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lars Harmsen: C-class
- Draft:Eskuad: C-class
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Klook (company): Start-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Cardi Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Universal Digital Payments Network: Stub-class
- Draft:Iveco Group: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Docking Drawer: Stub-class
- Draft:Byblos Bank Armenia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Optimal Commodity Taxation Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Shops Off Broadway Mall: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Jitjatjo: Stub-class
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Fujifilm X100VI: C-class
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Booksy: Start-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bahl: Start-class
- Draft:Excilio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Puget Sound Advocates for Retirement Action: Start-class
- Draft:Alissa Kole: C-class
- Draft:Ankur Nagpal: Start-class
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Hajime Asaoka: Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Vahdam India: Start-class
- Draft:Shark Tank Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Brian Bushee: Start-class
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart Rosenthal: Stub-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Net Zero Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aaron Chatterji: C-class
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Asian Achiever Awards: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Occhio: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Planon: C-class
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ReSee: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gregory Keough: C-class
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kerridge Commercial Systems: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:UniverGas Italia: Stub-class
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Global Ecotourism Network: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ola Nesheiwat Hawatmeh: Start-class
- Draft:Labthink International and Instruments: B-class
- Draft:Amberstudent: Start-class
- Draft:Hospitality AI: Start-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Motorcycle Industry Association: C-class
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:WTC Group: C-class
- Draft:Social Financial Union: C-class
- Draft:Barry Habib: Start-class
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:European Cooperative for Rural Development: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:CAFU: Stub-class
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:Richard Heart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maximal Extractable Value: Stub-class
- Draft:Policygenius: C-class
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:TBO (company): Start-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:CC6 Casino: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pleasing (brand): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karl Lagerfeld (brand): B-class
- Draft:Currensea: C-class, COI
- Draft:Anant Yardi: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reka AI: Stub-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sovereign Gold Bond: C-class
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:Exoticca: Start-class
- Draft:Abel Avellan: C-class
- Draft:Direct Listing: Start-class
- Draft:Tealyra: Start-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Group14 Technologies: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eurospares: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Beneficial Ownership Information Report: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Better Finance: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:Diagnostikare: C-class, COI
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brander Group: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Philippine Mining Act of 1995: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Mmantlha Sankoloba: Start-class
- Draft:Covercraft Industries: Start-class
- Draft:Fraser McGuire: Stub-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Egniol: Stub-class
History and Society/Education (50)[edit]
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cormell Price: C-class
- Draft:National Association of Student Councils: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Baba Amte Divyang University, Jaipur: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Muhimmath: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justin DuBose: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Founders Hall, University of Washington: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:Family Matters (organization): C-class
- Draft:EarthPercent: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Charles D. Whitlock: C-class
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:Help For Free World: Start-class
- Draft:Al Batinah International School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas More University of Applied Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Global Ecotourism Network: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amberstudent: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Geraldine High School: Start-class
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Gymnasium Soltau: B-class
- Draft:Global Learning Opportunities in Business Education: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Indian Centre for Child and Human Rights: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mt. Airy Elementary School: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Bacon Law Society: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class
- Draft:Eco-Social Development Organization: C-class
History and Society/History (23)[edit]
- Draft:Murder of Evelyn Wagler: Start-class
- Draft:Banners and Emblems of the Mongol Empire: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roman Altar in Honor of Junia Procula: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Garni: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Samshvilde: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Akhaltsikhe (1444): Start-class
- Draft:Mary Sargent Hopkins: C-class
- Draft:List of Abbasid royal consorts: Start-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:James Francis Strange: C-class
- Draft:Dolly Newton: C-class
- Draft:SV Lom: C-class
- Draft:Vera la Taciturna: FA-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yugoslav-Albanian Border Conflicts (1998-1999): FA-class
- Draft:Historiography in the Middle Ages: FA-class
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
- Draft:Ottoman-Bosnian wars: C-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: C-class
- Draft:Basilica of Saint-Cyprien: FA-class
History and Society/Military and warfare (109)[edit]
- Draft:Battle of Djebel Kessal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Orders, decorations, and medals of Kuwait: Stub-class
- Draft:Stimpex Dracon: Stub-class
- Draft:List of Leopard 2 Variants: B-class
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oliver Brown (American Army officer): C-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Camp Pennsylvania: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Grenades: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class
- Draft:Battles of Kopperberget and Opphöga ferry: C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Tkach: Stub-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Hełm wz. 2000: Start-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Type 90 torpedo: Start-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Valjevo (1999): Start-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Hashidayama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:Seventh All-Union Congress of Soviets: Stub-class
- Draft:Japanese 53 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1570-1571): B-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Spa Conference (13-15 August 1918): FA-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Yevgeny Beletsky: FA-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Capture of Lubumbashi: GA-class
- Draft:MTB-82: FA-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: Start-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Glina (1991): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1577): Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:List of current equipment of the Peshmerga: C-class
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:DHS Outstanding Unit Award: Start-class
- Draft:Aleksandr Gitalov: Start-class
- Draft:The blockade of the Vilaine: FA-class
- Draft:Battle of Pinsk: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: B-class
- Draft:Battle of Stafford (1069): C-class
- Draft:Attack on Teslić: Start-class
- Draft:Chronological history of Denmark: C-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oleg Magaletsky: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Elmi Nuur Tareey: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:Yugoslav-Albanian Border Conflicts (1998-1999): FA-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:Maribeth O. Ferrer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byian Phyu massacre: GA-class
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
- Draft:War in Gotland (1524): GA-class
- Draft:Ottoman-Bosnian wars: C-class
- Draft:Operation Angela: Start-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Häme War: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Tiversk campaign: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Sten Bielke's war against Novgorod: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Portevent's Mill: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad bin Abdul Wahhab Al Faihani Palace: B-class
- Draft:Battle of Summerfield: Start-class
- Draft:Crossing the Gulf of Bothnia: Start-class
- Draft:Red Napoleon: C-class
- Draft:Charles Malden Oman: Start-class
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:Zhaslyk (airfield): Stub-class
History and Society/Politics and government (134)[edit]
- Draft:Treaty with the Sioux, 1858: C-class
- Draft:Funding of European political parties: C-class
- Draft:Brett Kelly (businessman): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Order of precedence in Newfoundland and Labrador: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Morris (rugby league): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wireless Institute Civil Emergency Network: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Jefford: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:Per Capita Australia: B-class
- Draft:The Aalitra Review: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Haddon Travelling Scholarship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Evan Glass: C-class
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Floreat Forum: C-class
- Draft:The People's Forum: C-class
- Draft:Michael de Percy: B-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Interview Under Caution: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zenon Mukongo Ngay: C-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:European Parliament Info Hub: Stub-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Keith Kelley (politician): Stub-class
- Draft:Hugh Weibgen: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Government Budgeting in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Rofe Park Turramurra: C-class, COI
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Gender and Sexual Based Violence Against Rohingya Women in Myanmar: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Cornell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Erick Octavian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susi Tegen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Clifton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Monash University Faculty of Education: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:AIR Awards of 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Italian road to socialism: FA-class
- Draft:Alliance for Mexico (2006): Start-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Young Scots for Independence: C-class
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:1991 Kentucky lieutenant gubernatorial election: Start-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Fédération Internationale pour le Droit Européen: Start-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Integrated Revolutionary Organizations: C-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:National Distributist Party: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christian Kastrop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Streets of Colour: C-class
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karen Annette O'Brien: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:5th Council of Ministers of the German Democratic Republic: Start-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Zohaib Qadri: Start-class
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:List of country subdivision flags in Oceania: Stub-class
- Draft:Praful Nargund: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:French Freemasonry under the Second Republic: GA-class
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:2024 San Diego elections: GA-class
- Draft:2025 Jackson mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:The Burnham-Nobles Digital Archive: C-class
- Draft:Sixteenth Odisha Vidhan Sabha: Start-class
- Draft:Annabelle Yates: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Permanent Review Tribunal of Mercosur: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:French Republicans Under the Restoration: FA-class
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:Beneficial Ownership Information Report: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:List of schools in Australia's External Territories: Stub-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Filigree architecture: FA-class
- Draft:Canberra Juventus SC: C-class
- Draft:2025 Gulfport mayoral election: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Longest Ballot Committee: Start-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: Start-class
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
- Draft:Alen Harbas: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:North Queensland Sports Foundation: C-class
History and Society/Society (56)[edit]
- Draft:Battle of Sochi (1918): C-class
- Draft:Wawa Gatheru: C-class
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joan Gibbs: C-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Decembrists' Wives: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IK-7 prison camp: Stub-class
- Draft:Chastity Clubs in the United States: C-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: Start-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1570-1571): B-class
- Draft:Merano Poetry Prize: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Müller Chamber Choir: Stub-class
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Abzas Media: Start-class
- Draft:Recognition of homosexual relationships in Hinduism: C-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Reval (1577): Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Taiwan and the United Nations: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nikolai Baikov: Stub-class
- Draft:Kamran Aliyev (jurist): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dolly Newton: C-class
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Oleg Magaletsky: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:For a Change Fund: C-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in south Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Porfiry Ilchuk: C-class
- Draft:Anna Rivina: Start-class
- Draft:“Sozh & Dneiper” & “The Metamorphosis of the Dnieper, the Volga, and the Dvina.”: C-class
- Draft:Abdulkerim Alizada: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Wang Baiyuan: C-class, 1 past decline
History and Society/Transportation (47)[edit]
- Draft:Sam Foose: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Institution of Locomotive Engineers: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:TelePIX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AvSax lithium battery fire mitigation bag: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Automobile Club of Flanders: Start-class
- Draft:MBTA Bilevel Cars: C-class
- Draft:List of preserved ATR-42 and ATR-72 aircraft: Start-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:F-WWEY: Start-class
- Draft:List of preserved Douglas aircraft: C-class
- Draft:Gregory Sedan: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Pinnacle-class cruise ship (2016): Start-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:MTB-82: FA-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:Langston Boulevard–McPherson Square Line: C-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Amtrak Daily Long-Distance Service Study: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MF 88: Start-class
- Draft:MS H.U. Sverdrup II: C-class
- Draft:Va y Ven: C-class
- Draft:Bhakra Railways: Start-class
- Draft:Northern Indiana Railway: Start-class
- Draft:SV Lom: C-class
- Draft:1987 Egyptair Airbus A300 crash: Start-class
- Draft:Comet (marque): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Maribeth O. Ferrer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coyote station: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: B-class
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Zhaslyk (airfield): Stub-class
STEM/* (381)[edit]
- Draft:Sanin Shiba Inu: Start-class
- Draft:Ulrich Paetzel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Premier International Research Center Initiative: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alex Kontorovich: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Blok: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Oyler: C-class
- Draft:Shmuel Raviv: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:One Health Group: C-class
- Draft:Jackie Cummings Koski: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Predatory State: C-class
- Draft:Vericant: C-class
- Draft:Single-Cell Multi-Omics Integration: C-class
- Draft:Palau-Kyushu Ridge: Start-class
- Draft:Yael Hochberg: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Price Supervisor: Stub-class
- Draft:Amos Wallace: Start-class
- Draft:Atlantic Shark Institute: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richmond BC Safe Injection Site Controversy: C-class
- Draft:CareOregon: B-class, COI
- Draft:Cat Bohannon: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mikael Hedeland: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tomás Palacios: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:McNeil Center for Early American Studies: Start-class
- Draft:Magnus Klofsten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jack O' the Clock: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cash Flow Growth: Start-class
- Draft:Wildlife Wonders Apollo Bay: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carol Burns (librarian): C-class
- Draft:Synthetic Individuation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Yare and Bure One Design: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Ian Charles: Start-class
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Global Organization of Multi-Day Ultramarathoners: Start-class
- Draft:Una Nation: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Logan Henderson (engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Officer Involved Domestic Violence: C-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Bo Shao: Stub-class
- Draft:Go Dharmic: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Schlagwein: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexander Darwin: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:LAGER Can: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jonathan Graham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrzej Dragan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Integrated Flood Management: Start-class
- Draft:Eskuad: C-class
- Draft:Erik Frydendal: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mathilda Benyesh Melnick: Start-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Theresa Cheung: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John P. Kaminski: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Mwijukye: Start-class
- Draft:FloodSax alternative sandbags: Start-class
- Draft:The SAMR model: Start-class
- Draft:Iveco Group: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:MoonLake Immunotherapeutics: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Joseph (epidemiologist): C-class
- Draft:Printer's Waste: Start-class
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socio-Legal Review: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Abram Paschal Garber: Stub-class
- Draft:Inverse Planning: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lift and Shift Foundation: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Multivista: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Semantic Brand Score: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vision Rehabilitation Therapist: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wellbeing Research Centre: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luz Saúde: Start-class
- Draft:Silicoil Brush Cleaning Tank: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Intercultural Telecollaboration: C-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Yuewen: Start-class
- Draft:Qirda (sword): Stub-class
- Draft:American Peptide Society: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Convex compactification: Start-class
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Alexander G. Obukhov: C-class
- Draft:Beca 18: C-class
- Draft:Road signs in Texas: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nawaf Saud Al-Sabah: C-class, 2 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Opotek: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:GFT Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imaging Neuroscience: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:C-tv Konferenz: C-class
- Draft:Common Net: C-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Catherine Allsop Griswold: Start-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:Bruce F. Damer: B-class
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Germain Bulcke: Start-class
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:XM274 (Tank Gun): C-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Conscious discipline: C-class
- Draft:David Stuckenberg: B-class
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hajime Asaoka: Start-class
- Draft:Nodefusion: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GrowUp Farms: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Damir Špoljarič: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Lange: B-class
- Draft:Incineration in Japan: Start-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Adetokunbo Omishakin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ruth Aguilera: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: C-class
- Draft:BS 9251: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lylas Good Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Jessica J Connelly: C-class
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Analisa Sciememi: C-class
- Draft:Elva Diaz: GA-class
- Draft:Lee A. Doernte: C-class
- Draft:Lee keon jae: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Vijay Vasudev Pillay: B-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Immature sperm: Start-class
- Draft:Effects of Hurricane Ian in Florida: FA-class
- Draft:Jean-Marc Dewaele: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Clark (engineer): Start-class
- Draft:Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf: Start-class
- Draft:Judith Cornell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Douglas J. Manion: C-class
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Reisman: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Marwan Krunz: C-class
- Draft:Wetsus: Start-class
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Bronze Ratio: Start-class
- Draft:ICBO: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Sim4Life: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Eidogen-Sertanty: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Anusha Shah: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Creswell: C-class
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Arboreal Galois representation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Goran Basic: Stub-class
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:Shaoyu Yuan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Feast & Fettle: Start-class
- Draft:ARGE Consulting: Start-class
- Draft:Planon: C-class
- Draft:American Clinical Board of Nutrition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:Guardianship (Switzerland): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aragats Cosmic Ray Research Station: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Social Compassion in Legislation: C-class
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:Minimax linkage: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Massimo Banzi: Start-class
- Draft:Evolutionary philosophy: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Global Campaign against Headache: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oskar Hartmann (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:1994 Afghanistan earthquake: Start-class
- Draft:Pavao Stern: Start-class
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: C-class
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:Soroush Saghafian: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Samadii: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Spusu: C-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Logan Levkoff: Start-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:National Talent Search Examination: Stub-class
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Start-class
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:F-16 Viper Demonstration Team: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Catherine M. Cahill: Start-class, COI
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iberoamerican Academy of Management: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Catalog of MCA Control Patterns: C-class
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Russ Kirchner Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Protein Imager: Stub-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Gerusija: Start-class
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Azeem Azhar (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Living Media Art: C-class
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Amber (developer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Newton's method for systems of nonlinear equations: C-class
- Draft:Naomi Miller (lighting scientist): Start-class
- Draft:Tom Amarque: C-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Claude Laberge: C-class
- Draft:Parham Eftekhari: Start-class
- Draft:Richard W. Butler: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:Cathodic protection certification: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Canadian Coalition for Farm Animals: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Charles Alexander Hopkins: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Constructal Law: C-class
- Draft:Parabolic Hausdorff dimension: Start-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kolchin Catenary Conjecture: Stub-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:European Semiconductor Manufacturing Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moriya Tsuji: C-class
- Draft:David Ridley (economist): Start-class
- Draft:Comparison of Sinclair ZX Spectrum emulators: C-class
- Draft:Gillian M. Horgan: C-class
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Wasim Abu Salem: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Va y Ven: C-class
- Draft:Maxim Lazarev: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Engineering in the Nordics: C-class
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:WTC Group: C-class
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Yoel Sadovsky: C-class
- Draft:Yossef H. Hatzor: C-class
- Draft:Kristijan Krkač: C-class
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class
- Draft:Victoria Guasti: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maria Dimakopoulou: Start-class
- Draft:Renewable assignments: Start-class
- Draft:Parallelism (laboratory test): C-class
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajesh Botchu: Start-class
- Draft:Alberto Guadagnini: C-class
- Draft:Kyung-Ja Ha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GASB 96: Start-class
- Draft:Katherine Ralston: C-class
- Draft:Nion Company: Start-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jean Chmielewski: Start-class
- Draft:UAE-orchestrated smear scandal in Europe: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hans Otto Lüders: C-class
- Draft:Dorothy M. Skinner: C-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jonathan Rhodes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Darien Sutton: Start-class
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Max Yuan Hui: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:American Ringtail: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Christianity and artificial intelligence: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Richard Heart: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Wenis: Start-class
- Draft:Dana Dabelea: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Christian Sandrock: Start-class
- Draft:Vianney Halter: C-class
- Draft:Sam Sulek: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Policygenius: C-class
- Draft:Alain Grandjean: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:E-biomed (research database): Stub-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Dan Berlau: C-class
- Draft:Grokking (machine learning): Stub-class
- Draft:ATM-Wip1 (Cancer) Oscillator Model: Start-class
- Draft:2-Phenylbenzofuran: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Wings Over Flanders Fields Between Heaven and Hell II: Start-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:PSR B1620−26 A: Start-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Maribeth O. Ferrer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:Onomea Bay: Stub-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Exoticca: Start-class
- Draft:Botler AI: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ning Zheng: C-class
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Martin Schlegel (economist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:MIT Morningside Academy for Design: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Self-rake reaper: Start-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:I-Fluid: Start-class
- Draft:Beneficial Ownership Information Report: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Holedeck: C-class
- Draft:Diagnostikare: C-class, COI
- Draft:Armorial of Brussels: Stub-class
- Draft:Hábitos Alimentares de Animais: B-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yu-Jui Yvonne Wan: B-class
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): C-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Iris Lindberg: Start-class
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Valet Parking Service: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Yakovlev: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Entwicklungsmechanik: Stub-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:William A. Banks: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert J. Mislevy: Stub-class
- Draft:Pulse Duplicator: Start-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:Daeil system: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Covercraft Industries: Start-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Netanel Korin: Start-class
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
- Draft:Egniol: Stub-class
STEM/Biology (22)[edit]
- Draft:BotSeqS: C-class
- Draft:The Metapopulation Initiative (The Cheetah Metapopulation Project): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James C. Cavender: C-class
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chastity Clubs in the United States: C-class
- Draft:Regulator gene glucosyltransferases (Rgg/SHP) systems: Start-class
- Draft:Ants of the Democratic Republic of Congo: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peconic Bay scallops: C-class
- Draft:3’ mRNA-seq: C-class
- Draft:Chromosome mapping: C-class
- Draft:Unstable DNA sequence: C-class
- Draft:FF Corse: Stub-class
- Draft:Gail Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Robert "Ben" Channell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Caroline Pamukcu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Plastiome: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martin Bruce Bayer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:OrthoRep: C-class
- Draft:Horse industry in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Balon (protein): Start-class
STEM/Chemistry (15)[edit]
- Draft:Vibrational solvatochromism: C-class
- Draft:Vibrational spectroscopic map: C-class
- Draft:N.D. Zelinsky Institute of Organic Chemistry: C-class
- Draft:Autogenerative high-pressure digestion: Start-class
- Draft:Masato Shigemi: Start-class
- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kuruvilla Joseph: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Clemens Burda: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Solution-friction model: Start-class
- Draft:Opioid analgesics: B-class
- Draft:William Curtin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Squaramide catalysis: B-class
- Draft:Enzymatic polymerization: C-class
- Draft:Scanning Electrochemical Cell Microscopy: C-class
- Draft:Charge detection mass spectrometry: C-class, 1 past decline
STEM/Computing (57)[edit]
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Frore Systems: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WKdm: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mantevo Project: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Feature Space Search: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Open Strategy: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dhall: Stub-class
- Draft:Klee's Algorithm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:Zip Trees: Start-class
- Draft:Shikhar Kwatra: Start-class
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:String sorting algorithms: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seah: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:SiegedSec: Start-class
- Draft:Filter and Refine Principle: C-class
- Draft:List of XMPP clients software: Start-class
- Draft:Rao–Sandelius Shuffle: Start-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fritz-Rudolf Güntsch: C-class
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Salishan Conference: Start-class
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Aristocrat Cipher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Wolberg: C-class
- Draft:Lavender (software): Start-class
- Draft:QualCoder: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Interference graph: C-class
- Draft:Nadya Bliss: C-class
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:StencilJS: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Aleksander Mądry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
STEM/Earth and environment (7)[edit]
- Draft:Laboratory for Energy-Related Health Research Superfund Site: C-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Environment impacts in south Sudan: C-class
STEM/Engineering (27)[edit]
- Draft:AvSax lithium battery fire mitigation bag: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Automobile Club of Flanders: Start-class
- Draft:List of preserved ATR-42 and ATR-72 aircraft: Start-class
- Draft:F-WWEY: Start-class
- Draft:Wicket dam: Start-class
- Draft:Applied Physics, Inc.: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of preserved Douglas aircraft: C-class
- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gregory Sedan: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Valjevo (1999): Start-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:MTB-82: FA-class
- Draft:MF 88: Start-class
- Draft:Frederick Kirsten: Start-class
- Draft:Solution-friction model: Start-class
- Draft:1987 Egyptair Airbus A300 crash: Start-class
- Draft:Comet (marque): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Zhaslyk (airfield): Stub-class
STEM/Libraries & Information (8)[edit]
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:The New Athenian Comedy: Start-class
- Draft:Menaul Historical Library of the Southwest: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart Rosenthal: Stub-class
- Draft:Collection Development and Evaluation Section (CODES): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Federal and Armed Forces Libraries: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jason Pine: Start-class, 5 past declines, COI, Possible attack
- Draft:Moegirlpedia: C-class
STEM/Mathematics (17)[edit]
- Draft:Social data science: C-class
- Draft:Klee's Algorithm: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Linear Convolution: Start-class
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:The COS method: C-class
- Draft:Giry monad: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Rao–Sandelius Shuffle: Start-class
- Draft:Caputo fractional derivative: C-class
- Draft:Aristocrat Cipher: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jinchi Lv: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Helffer–Sjöstrand Formula: Stub-class
- Draft:Category of matrices: Start-class
- Draft:Fixed set search: C-class
- Draft:Fractional Calculus of Sets: C-class
- Draft:Aliasing (factorial experiments): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anglo-Turkish War of 1918-1923: FA-class
STEM/Medicine & Health (85)[edit]
- Draft:Angelo Brandelli Costa: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Functional drug sensitivity testing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Percuscopy: C-class
- Draft:American Gene Technologies: GA-class
- Draft:Iain McInnes: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Amethyst Radiotherapy UK: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Berkshire Health Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Periacetabular osteotomy: Start-class
- Draft:Martha's Rule: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Perceptual vigilance: Stub-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert Colebunders: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jan Poolman: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shawn Owen: C-class
- Draft:Tissue Containment Systems: C-class
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class
- Draft:Transparent Reporting of a multivariable prediction model for Individual Prognosis Or Diagnosis': C-class
- Draft:Laura Boylan (neuroscientist): Start-class
- Draft:Mio Ozawa: C-class
- Draft:Rui Mangueira: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mary Zanarini: C-class
- Draft:Diet Culture: C-class
- Draft:God Committees: C-class
- Draft:Sigmund Silber: C-class
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:Megan A. K. Peters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maysa Akbar: Stub-class
- Draft:Bayo Aluko-Olokun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Structured Family Caregiving: C-class
- Draft:Breast implant revision: Start-class
- Draft:Clitoroplasty: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Malhas Hospital: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Hsieu-Hong Loo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ATPIII: Stub-class
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Wola hospitals during the Warsaw Uprising: FA-class
- Draft:Continuous Postoperative Pericardial Flushing: C-class
- Draft:Dan M. Granoff: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:International Federation of Psychoanalytic Societies (IFPS): C-class
- Draft:Liver cell damage: B-class
- Draft:Confocal endoscopy: B-class
- Draft:Anti-HIV agents: B-class
- Draft:Chromosome mapping: C-class
- Draft:Acquired hand deformity: B-class
- Draft:Fracture surgery: C-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Vaccine myths and misconceptions: B-class
- Draft:Compound action potential: Stub-class
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Anti-asthmatic agents: B-class
- Draft:Cardiotonic agents: FA-class
- Draft:Opioid analgesics: B-class
- Draft:Early Echoic Skills Assessment: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Commission on Dental Accreditation: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Household poisons: Start-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Personalized mRNA cancer vaccine therapy: Stub-class
- Draft:Prescription drug overuse: B-class
- Draft:Non-Arteriitic Anterior Ischemic Optic Neuropathy: FA-class
- Draft:Sam Wass: C-class
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:The Fibrolamellar Registry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peter De Smet (pharmaceutical researcher): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Susan Zinn: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:IPG Technique: C-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:Gap junction modulators: B-class
- Draft:Onder Albayram: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:The face-name matching effect: C-class
- Draft:Trivadi Sundaram Ganesan: C-class
- Draft:Mark Connors (physician): Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Nanonephrology: C-class
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: Start-class
STEM/Physics (26)[edit]
- Draft:Vibrational solvatochromism: C-class
- Draft:Sam Foose: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vibrational spectroscopic map: C-class
- Draft:Neuromorphic Quantum Computing: C-class
- Draft:Matt Strassler: C-class
- Draft:Uniform Quantum Superposition States: Start-class
- Draft:Petz recovery map: Start-class
- Draft:GNSS Interferometric Reflectometry: Start-class
- Draft:Miklos Santha: Start-class
- Draft:Confocal Time-of-Flight Diffuse Optical Tomography: C-class
- Draft:Pekka K. Sinervo: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Filter Design Process: C-class
- Draft:Quantum Chernoff Distance: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baltic Chemistry Olympiad: C-class
- Draft:Metal casting simulation: GA-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: Start-class
- Draft:Tavis-Cummings model: C-class
- Draft:Point Vortices: C-class
- Draft:George J. Weng: C-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Quantum metrological gain: C-class
- Draft:William Curtin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hertz’s experiments on electromagnetic wave: C-class
- Draft:Scanning Electrochemical Cell Microscopy: C-class
- Draft:Guy Deutscher (physicist): C-class
- Draft:Betatron oscillations: Start-class
STEM/Space (6)[edit]
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:August 1859 lunar eclipse: Start-class
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marta L. Bryan: C-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Donatiello: Start-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: B-class
STEM/Technology (147)[edit]
- Draft:Moshen Guizani: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oleh Korikov: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Frore Systems: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Differenced one-way doppler: Stub-class
- Draft:Activate (foundation): Start-class
- Draft:General Optimal control Problem Solver: C-class
- Draft:Coalescent Mobile Robotics: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kenny Beecham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BlocPower: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:TelePIX: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mantevo Project: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Feature Space Search: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Atera Networks: C-class
- Draft:Zyxel Networks: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Don Gunasena Athukorala: GA-class
- Draft:Docking Drawer: Stub-class
- Draft:National Center for Ontological Research: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mastervoice Butler in a Box: Start-class
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Motorola Edge 50 Pro (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Asia Pacific Energy Research Centre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Spax (screw): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coalition for the Homeless (Houston): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Transitland: C-class
- Draft:Symmetric Key Agreement: C-class
- Draft:DVS Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Echo3D: C-class, COI
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Piratas Unidos Argentinos: Stub-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Satyen Sangani: Start-class
- Draft:Canadian Climate Institute: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:SwiftLint: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oliver Sawodny: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seah: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Frei-Chen operator: Start-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Victra: Start-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Net Zero Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Michael Daniels: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Inclusion Cloud: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Asian Achiever Awards: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:SiegedSec: Start-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber-SHIP Lab: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bol Sözlük: Start-class
- Draft:List of XMPP clients software: Start-class
- Draft:JackSucksAtLife: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Espressif Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Apasra Lertprasert: Start-class
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Networked Media Open Specifications: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Klick (company): Start-class
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kerridge Commercial Systems: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Cuis Smalltalk: C-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:Remember Me (software): Stub-class
- Draft:UniverGas Italia: Stub-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Labthink International and Instruments: B-class
- Draft:Lars Hilse: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hospitality AI: Start-class
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:HELION Hydrogen Power: Start-class
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:LANL Microtron: Start-class
- Draft:Blake Benthall: C-class
- Draft:NEAR Protocol (Blockchain Platform): C-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:14 Alton Jones Rimfire: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:VictoriaMetrics: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:8tree: Start-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:CO2-Plume Geothermal: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Household poisons: Start-class
- Draft:DXVK: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:QualCoder: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Photovoltaic Solar Energy Conference and Exhibition: Start-class
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:Cloud (company): C-class
- Draft:Manoj Adithya: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EarthScope Consortium: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reka AI: Stub-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abel Avellan: C-class
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:International non-use agreement on solar geoengineering: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mira Geoscience: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Group14 Technologies: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Conference on Natural Language Processing: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:StencilJS: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Enzymatic polymerization: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Intellisense Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: B-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Genevos: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Smart Readiness Indicator: Start-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
Unsorted/* (73)[edit]
- Draft:Hewlêrî Kurdish: Start-class
- Draft:Ordem do Graal na Terra: Start-class
- Draft:Raze Collective: C-class
- Draft:Mont-Avalanche: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chrinitoid: Start-class
- Draft:The Lynching of Francisco Arias and José Chamales: Start-class
- Draft:Banco Galicia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Advance Groups: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Onassis Stegi: C-class
- Draft:Dan Keeling: Start-class
- Draft:Easy Farming: Stub-class
- Draft:Transmission-Based Train Control: Start-class
- Draft:Eddid Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Livika: FA-class
- Draft:Academic Capitalism: C-class
- Draft:Eric Schon: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gibbs Gardens: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Sweatmother: Start-class
- Draft:Fort Wayne Free Press: Stub-class
- Draft:Nudity in Art: C-class
- Draft:Trinity United Methodist Church (Grand Island, NE): Stub-class
- Draft:The Oath of Cyriac: C-class
- Draft:Coronation roll: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jan Dalhuisen: Stub-class
- Draft:Myth-Science of the Gatekeepers: B-class
- Draft:Soundwave Art Park: Stub-class
- Draft:Oyster 495: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:MAKHNO Studio: C-class
- Draft:Chililico pottery: C-class
- Draft:Smart Production Solutions: C-class
- Draft:Village Enterprise: C-class
- Draft:Judo therapist: C-class
- Draft:Albo (bank): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Affirming Ministries: Start-class
- Draft:1756 Connecticut Census: Start-class
- Draft:ASIIN: Stub-class
- Draft:Santa Cruz de Cachipile: Start-class
- Draft:Katipunan ng mga Demokratikong Pilipino: C-class
- Draft:Suridealism: C-class
- Draft:List of directors of the Jordanian General Intelligence Department: C-class
- Draft:Belgrade High School: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black Cube Nomadic Art Museum: Stub-class
- Draft:Faro Café: Stub-class
- Draft:Ven-A-Care: C-class
- Draft:Ronchamp colliery shafts: B-class
- Draft:Mai Vu Minh: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nature, Art & Habitat Residency (NAHR): C-class
- Draft:KOGAS Taekwondo Team: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Myrtle the Parachick: Start-class
- Draft:Diablos Rojos (buses): C-class
- Draft:Chey Jae-won: Start-class
- Draft:Leah Sprecher: Start-class
- Draft:Blue food: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:St. Emma Military Academy: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Brussels Interdisciplinary Research Centre on Migration and Minorities (BIRMM): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Donald "C-Note" Hooker: C-class
- Draft:History of theaters in Chehalis, Washington: GA-class
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Patricio de Hinachuba: C-class
- Draft:Template: Amanda Knox: Stub-class
- Draft:DeCervo: C-class
- Draft:Feminist Land Art Retreat: C-class
- Draft:Pipers and Pipe Band Society of Ontario: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Fred Majdalany: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Churches in Communites International: C-class
- Draft:El Fenn: B-class
- Draft:National Adult Literacy Agency (Ireland): C-class
- Draft:Pedro de Zúñiga y de la Cueva: Start-class
- Draft:Douglas Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Roland Krueger: C-class
- Draft:Miss Cosmo 2024: Start-class
- Draft:Oxford University Polo Club Varsity Teams: B-class
- Draft:Canary Technologies: Start-class